Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 4-11 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 48:07.8 48:07.8
1 4-21 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 48:07.8 48:07.8
1 4-31 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 48:07.8 48:07.8
1 4-41 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 48:07.8 48:07.8
2 2-13 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 48:08.2 + 00.4
2 2-23 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 48:08.2 + 00.4
2 2-33 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 48:08.2 + 00.4
2 2-43 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 48:08.2 + 00.4
3 3-14 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 48:48.4 + 40.6
3 3-24 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 48:48.4 + 40.6
3 3-34 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 48:48.4 + 40.6
3 3-44 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 48:48.4 + 40.6
4 5-12 Bill Demong 1980 USA 49:02.6 + 54.8
4 5-22 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 49:02.6 + 54.8
4 5-32 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 49:02.6 + 54.8
4 5-42 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 49:02.6 + 54.8
5 1-17 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 49:38.2 + 01:30.4
5 1-27 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 49:38.2 + 01:30.4
5 1-37 François Braud 1986 France 49:38.2 + 01:30.4
5 1-47 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 49:38.2 + 01:30.4
6 8-15 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 50:10.8 + 02:03.0
6 8-25 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 50:10.8 + 02:03.0
6 8-35 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 50:10.8 + 02:03.0
6 8-45 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 50:10.8 + 02:03.0
7 7-18 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 51:17.3 + 03:09.5
7 7-28 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 51:17.3 + 03:09.5
7 7-38 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 51:17.3 + 03:09.5
7 7-48 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 51:17.3 + 03:09.5
8 6-19 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 51:25.8 + 03:18.0
8 6-29 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 51:25.8 + 03:18.0
8 6-39 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 51:25.8 + 03:18.0
8 6-49 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 51:25.8 + 03:18.0
9 12-16 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 51:59.2 + 03:51.4
9 12-26 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 51:59.2 + 03:51.4
9 12-36 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 51:59.2 + 03:51.4
9 12-46 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 51:59.2 + 03:51.4
10 9-110 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 52:46.0 + 04:38.2
10 9-210 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 52:46.0 + 04:38.2
10 9-310 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 52:46.0 + 04:38.2
10 9-410 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 52:46.0 + 04:38.2
11 10-112 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 53:17.1 + 05:09.3
11 10-212 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 53:17.1 + 05:09.3
11 10-312 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 53:17.1 + 05:09.3
11 10-412 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 53:17.1 + 05:09.3
12 11-111 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 53:50.0 + 05:42.2
12 11-211 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 53:50.0 + 05:42.2
12 11-311 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 53:50.0 + 05:42.2
12 11-411 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 53:50.0 + 05:42.2

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline Team HS106/4x5km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Monday 28.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011