Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 119 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:19.2
2 67 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:31.1
3 152 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 25:37.6
4 97 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:42.1
5 134 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:44.7
6 243 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:48.8
7 291 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:05.4
8 1610 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 26:06.1
9 225 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:06.2
10 199 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:06.2
11 1215 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:08.2
12 2211 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:18.0
13 1716 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:18.6
14 2312 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:21.9
15 328 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:22.5
16 426 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:24.1
17 355 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:50.5
18 1127 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:51.1
19 346 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:51.5
20 532 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:52.2
21 3018 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:03.8
22 1031 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:09.0
23 2821 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:15.3
24 837 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:27.1
25 3222 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:33.2
26 3917 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:34.3
27 740 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:37.7
28 2730 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:38.4
29 2033 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:39.4
30 1736 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:46.2
31 4613 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:48.1
32 4814 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:54.1
33 4320 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:56.8
34 4523 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:11.6
35 4724 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 28:24.1
36 3135 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:29.6
37 1446 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:44.0
38 4234 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 28:58.9
39 3342 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:08.8
40 2648 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:15.7
41 5129 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:16.2
42 2552 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 29:23.2
43 4141 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 29:29.5
44 3844 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:42.8
45 3745 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 29:48.0
46 4443 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 29:54.9
47 5338 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:09.0
48 3654 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:26.9
49 5538 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 30:28.0
50 5046 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:49.0
51 4951 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 30:56.6
52 5450 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 31:22.3
53 5649 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:55.7
54 5255 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 32:31.8
55 5753 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 32:42.1
DSQ Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus
DNS 20 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia
DNS 40 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic
DNF 58 James Lambert 1965 Great Britain

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 26.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011