Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 125 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:35.3
2 715 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:35.3
3 231 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 24:36.2
4 116 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:36.3
5 813 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:36.4
6 517 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:37.2
7 136 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:41.1
8 1012 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:41.5
9 327 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:41.6
10 622 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 24:47.6
11 426 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:54.4
12 923 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:05.4
13 2014 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:08.6
14 239 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:10.1
15 277 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:16.6
16 363 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:18.7
17 372 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:18.9
18 1620 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:19.2
19 288 Bill Demong 1980 USA 25:19.6
20 2510 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:20.0
21 2411 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 25:21.3
22 334 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 25:21.9
23 2115 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 25:22.3
24 1528 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:33.7
25 349 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:38.0
26 2221 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:39.5
27 1834 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:00.0
28 3124 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:03.5
29 1935 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 26:03.9
30 1737 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:05.2
31 1345 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:27.9
32 4125 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:36.3
33 3829 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:45.2
34 3831 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:47.2
35 3242 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:58.3
36 3044 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:03.9
37 4632 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 27:11.3
38 4433 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:12.6
39 2946 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 27:14.8
40 4340 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:22.7
41 5018 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:24.3
42 4741 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:40.7
43 5219 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:42.9
44 4543 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:46.6
45 3548 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:01.3
46 5130 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:13.0
47 4847 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 28:30.3
48 4050 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 28:41.7
49 5538 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 28:48.5
50 5449 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 29:52.7
51 4951 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:59.3
52 2653 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 30:00.7
53 5352 Jani Peltola 1994 Finland 31:11.9
DNF 14 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNF 42 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 12.Mar, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011