Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 28 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:29.6
2 48 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:51.6
3 115 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:54.8
4 171 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:04.1
5 113 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:25.6
6 711 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:28.0
7 326 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:32.3
8 135 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:36.4
9 1010 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:40.8
10 914 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:56.5
11 2112 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:06.9
12 818 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:07.6
13 286 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:09.0
14 382 Bill Demong 1980 USA 29:13.1
15 1517 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:19.1
16 1221 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:21.4
17 2016 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:25.5
18 1423 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 29:28.4
19 1622 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:30.5
20 2029 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:33.7
21 414 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:41.3
22 3213 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:42.6
23 2419 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:43.2
24 534 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:50.1
25 2920 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 29:58.3
26 3025 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 30:09.3
27 477 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:09.9
28 3724 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 30:29.5
29 2630 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 30:31.8
30 2233 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 30:33.4
31 1836 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 30:34.1
32 2532 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 30:39.4
33 4427 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 31:07.2
34 4328 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 31:08.8
35 3535 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 31:15.7
36 2340 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 31:20.4
37 4831 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 31:33.1
38 2741 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 31:34.4
39 3139 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:39.2
40 3438 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 31:49.4
41 3642 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 32:18.8
42 4037 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 32:40.0
43 4044 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 32:45.9
44 1947 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:54.9
45 3946 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 33:30.3
46 5143 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 33:48.3
47 5245 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 35:22.2
DNS 42 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 49 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
DNS 53 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria
DNS 54 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNS 55 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic
DNS 56 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA
DNS 57 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria
DNF 33 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNF 45 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic
DNF 46 Brett Denney 1990 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 25.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012