Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 122 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:28.6
2 59 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:34.0
3 415 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:41.8
4 224 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:53.0
5 128 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:54.2
6 108 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:55.7
7 135 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:00.9
8 203 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:07.7
9 176 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:12.5
10 720 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:17.8
11 1121 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:33.9
12 351 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 26:36.0
13 1317 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:39.3
14 829 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:47.6
15 630 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:50.6
16 2014 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:52.2
17 2611 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:58.9
18 2713 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:06.0
19 317 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:12.1
20 384 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:14.3
21 1531 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:21.9
22 940 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:27.5
23 3210 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:31.0
24 2525 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 27:38.3
25 1538 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:40.5
26 2032 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:45.4
27 1939 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:56.1
28 3319 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:04.2
29 3618 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:05.9
30 3916 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:06.9
31 2442 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 28:27.8
32 4123 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:33.4
33 4322 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:35.8
34 351 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 28:47.7
35 4912 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:52.8
36 2844 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:57.1
37 2943 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:58.1
38 4526 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:59.8
39 4034 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:02.2
40 3047 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 29:26.9
41 4927 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:38.8
42 4636 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:42.5
43 3446 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:47.6
44 4835 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 29:52.2
45 4245 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 29:56.1
46 5233 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:21.8
47 2352 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland 30:39.4
48 5141 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 30:39.7
49 5437 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 30:41.9
50 1853 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 31:11.6
51 4450 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:28.1
52 4748 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 31:37.3
53 5349 Jani Peltola 1994 Finland 32:44.3
DNS 37 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNS 55 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 56 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 11.Mar, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011