Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 122 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:28.6 25:28.6
2 59 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:34.0 + 05.4
3 415 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:41.8 + 13.2
4 224 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:53.0 + 24.4
5 128 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:54.2 + 25.6
6 108 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:55.7 + 27.1
7 135 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:00.9 + 32.3
8 203 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:07.7 + 39.1
9 176 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:12.5 + 43.9
10 720 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:17.8 + 49.2
11 1121 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:33.9 + 01:05.3
12 351 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 26:36.0 + 01:07.4
13 1317 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:39.3 + 01:10.7
14 829 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:47.6 + 01:19.0
15 630 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:50.6 + 01:22.0
16 2014 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:52.2 + 01:23.6
17 2611 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:58.9 + 01:30.3
18 2713 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:06.0 + 01:37.4
19 317 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:12.1 + 01:43.5
20 384 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:14.3 + 01:45.7
21 1531 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:21.9 + 01:53.3
22 940 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:27.5 + 01:58.9
23 3210 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:31.0 + 02:02.4
24 2525 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 27:38.3 + 02:09.7
25 1538 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:40.5 + 02:11.9
26 2032 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:45.4 + 02:16.8
27 1939 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:56.1 + 02:27.5
28 3319 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:04.2 + 02:35.6
29 3618 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:05.9 + 02:37.3
30 3916 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:06.9 + 02:38.3
31 2442 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 28:27.8 + 02:59.2
32 4123 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:33.4 + 03:04.8
33 4322 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:35.8 + 03:07.2
34 351 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 28:47.7 + 03:19.1
35 4912 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:52.8 + 03:24.2
36 2844 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:57.1 + 03:28.5
37 2943 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:58.1 + 03:29.5
38 4526 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:59.8 + 03:31.2
39 4034 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 29:02.2 + 03:33.6
40 3047 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 29:26.9 + 03:58.3
41 4927 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:38.8 + 04:10.2
42 4636 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:42.5 + 04:13.9
43 3446 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:47.6 + 04:19.0
44 4835 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 29:52.2 + 04:23.6
45 4245 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 29:56.1 + 04:27.5
46 5233 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:21.8 + 04:53.2
47 2352 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland 30:39.4 + 05:10.8
48 5141 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 30:39.7 + 05:11.1
49 5437 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 30:41.9 + 05:13.3
50 1853 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 31:11.6 + 05:43.0
51 4450 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:28.1 + 05:59.5
52 4748 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 31:37.3 + 06:08.7
53 5349 Jani Peltola 1994 Finland 32:44.3 + 07:15.7
DNS 37 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNS 55 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 56 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 11.Mar, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011