Log in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 126 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:00.3 22:00
2 191 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 22:07.5 + 07
3 133 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:07.7 + 07
4 68 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 22:08.7 + 08
5 114 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:12.2 + 11
6 711 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:19.4 + 19
7 98 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 22:19.7 + 19
8 321 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 22:21.0 + 20
9 155 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 22:25.4 + 25
10 422 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:36.3 + 35
11 228 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:40.2 + 39
12 2113 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 22:54.3 + 53
13 527 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:57.4 + 57
14 317 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:05.3 + 01:04
15 452 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:06.0 + 01:05
16 2610 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 23:06.2 + 01:05
17 366 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:07.1 + 01:06
18 1724 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:10.0 + 01:09
19 3312 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:14.2 + 01:13
20 3214 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 23:15.4 + 01:15
21 831 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 23:16.5 + 01:16
22 2716 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 23:25.1 + 01:24
23 2517 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 23:27.5 + 01:27
24 1432 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:30.1 + 01:29
25 934 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 23:37.7 + 01:37
26 4315 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:38.5 + 01:38
27 3420 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:39.6 + 01:39
28 1536 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:48.2 + 01:47
29 1239 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 23:51.4 + 01:51
30 2830 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 23:59.8 + 01:59
31 1840 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:01.6 + 02:01
32 2041 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 24:05.8 + 02:05
33 2238 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 24:09.6 + 02:09
34 3033 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:11.4 + 02:11
35 3729 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 24:11.7 + 02:11
36 5019 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:13.7 + 02:13
37 5118 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 24:16.4 + 02:16
38 4923 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:19.5 + 02:19
39 3537 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 24:28.1 + 02:27
40 4135 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:42.8 + 02:42
41 5325 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 24:51.9 + 02:51
42 4442 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:56.6 + 02:56
43 4143 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 25:02.3 + 03:01
44 2447 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 25:17.3 + 03:16
45 4844 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 25:17.5 + 03:17
46 3846 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 25:42.0 + 03:41
47 4645 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 25:42.3 + 03:41
48 3948 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 25:48.6 + 03:48
DSQ 23 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway
DNS 29 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNS 39 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNS 47 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNF 52 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 23.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011