Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Solleftea

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 25 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 14:02.6 14:02.6
2 144 David Zauner 1985 Austria 14:11.3 + 08.7
3 64 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 14:31.0 + 28.4
4 59 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 14:33.7 + 31.1
5 320 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 14:56.3 + 53.7
6 423 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 14:57.7 + 55.1
7 714 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 15:03.5 + 01:00.9
8 1425 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 15:36.2 + 01:33.6
9 1512 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 15:38.0 + 01:35.4
10 1913 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 15:45.3 + 01:42.7
11 1334 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 15:47.8 + 01:45.2
12 1235 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 15:49.2 + 01:46.6
13 941 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 15:55.2 + 01:52.6
14 352 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 15:55.4 + 01:52.8
15 1042 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 15:56.7 + 01:54.1
16 258 Gregor Verbajs 1983 Slovenia 15:57.7 + 01:55.1
17 296 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 15:58.1 + 01:55.5
18 1143 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 15:58.6 + 01:56.0
19 1721 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 15:58.7 + 01:56.1
20 845 Guido Landert 1985 Switzerland 15:59.6 + 01:57.0
21 1824 Nathan Gerhart 1983 USA 16:03.5 + 02:00.9
22 3110 Markus Laitinen 1983 Finland 16:09.7 + 02:07.1
23 1631 Vahur Tasane 1983 Estonia 16:10.3 + 02:07.7
24 2026 Jon-Richard Rundsveen 1984 Norway 16:14.3 + 02:11.7
25 2717 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland 16:17.4 + 02:14.8
26 461 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 16:18.1 + 02:15.5
27 413 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 16:21.5 + 02:18.9
28 427 Juha Karjalainen 1983 Finland 16:28.9 + 02:26.3
29 3616 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 16:31.2 + 02:28.6
30 3027 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 16:33.7 + 02:31.1
31 3222 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 16:34.3 + 02:31.7
32 2829 Takeru Iwasaki 1984 Japan 16:35.5 + 02:32.9
33 4015 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 16:37.4 + 02:34.8
34 3328 Takashi Moriyama 1985 Japan 16:43.5 + 02:40.9
35 2638 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 16:49.6 + 02:47.0
36 2346 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 17:03.0 + 03:00.4
37 3737 Jan Vodseďálek 1983 Czech Republic 17:09.3 + 03:06.7
38 4818 Raik Filbrich 1983 Germany 17:12.3 + 03:09.7
39 3939 Vitall Bodalev 1984 Russia 17:15.9 + 03:13.3
40 2151 Rafał Śliż 1983 Poland 17:19.8 + 03:17.2
41 4433 Morgan Goodwin 1984 USA 17:26.8 + 03:24.2
42 5019 Wes Harris 1984 Canada 17:28.3 + 03:25.7
43 5411 Vaiko Leetoja 1985 Estonia 17:29.8 + 03:27.2
44 3449 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 17:32.0 + 03:29.4
45 2252 Vincent Descombes Sevoie 1984 France 17:34.5 + 03:31.9
46 4736 Philipp Amon 1985 Austria 17:38.8 + 03:36.2
47 4348 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 17:51.7 + 03:49.1
48 5330 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 17:58.6 + 03:56.0
49 4940 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 17:59.9 + 03:57.3
50 5532 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 18:08.1 + 04:05.5
51 5247 Józef Zygmuntowicz 1984 Poland 18:21.8 + 04:19.2
52 5150 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 18:38.2 + 04:35.6
53 3853 Michele Giuliani 1987 Italy 18:44.4 + 04:41.8
54 2455 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 18:44.6 + 04:42.0
55 5754 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 20:11.4 + 06:08.8
56 5656 Marcus Henriksson 1985 Sweden 20:43.7 + 06:41.1
DNS 45 Andrzej Dorula 1985 Poland

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline Sprint K107/5km
Host Solleftea
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 9.Feb, 2003
Calendar 2002/2003