Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 75 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 21:59.2 21:59.2
2 171 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 21:59.8 + 00.6
3 162 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 22:00.7 + 01.5
4 120 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:02.4 + 03.2
5 418 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:07.1 + 07.9
6 144 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 22:10.7 + 11.5
7 323 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:19.9 + 20.7
8 225 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 22:20.2 + 21.0
9 119 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 22:27.0 + 27.8
10 815 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:29.9 + 30.7
11 216 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 22:33.2 + 34.0
12 1016 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:35.8 + 36.6
13 2211 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:47.7 + 48.5
14 2410 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 22:49.5 + 50.3
15 327 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:54.4 + 55.2
16 1226 François Braud 1986 France 23:02.4 + 01:03.2
17 629 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 23:04.8 + 01:05.6
18 2914 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:05.1 + 01:05.9
19 2717 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:05.3 + 01:06.1
20 534 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:06.0 + 01:06.8
21 2421 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:13.0 + 01:13.8
22 493 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:18.2 + 01:19.0
23 3319 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 23:26.3 + 01:27.1
24 3022 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 23:29.3 + 01:30.1
25 1831 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:29.4 + 01:30.2
26 4312 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 23:30.2 + 01:31.0
27 478 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:31.3 + 01:32.1
28 2031 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 23:32.4 + 01:33.2
29 1436 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:33.2 + 01:34.0
30 1337 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 23:33.4 + 01:34.2
31 4213 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:33.8 + 01:34.6
32 2635 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 23:46.1 + 01:46.9
33 3628 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:54.8 + 01:55.6
34 3727 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 23:56.2 + 01:57.0
35 946 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 24:01.2 + 02:02.0
36 4624 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 24:05.3 + 02:06.1
37 3338 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 24:08.6 + 02:09.4
38 3833 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 24:11.3 + 02:12.1
39 4130 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:15.8 + 02:16.6
40 2343 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 24:19.9 + 02:20.7
41 2841 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 24:25.3 + 02:26.1
42 3145 Samuel Guy 1990 France 24:43.2 + 02:44.0
43 1950 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 24:55.1 + 02:55.9
44 4540 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 24:58.2 + 02:59.0
45 3948 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 25:19.8 + 03:20.6
46 5139 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 25:26.5 + 03:27.3
47 5044 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 25:29.0 + 03:29.8
48 4847 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 25:29.0 + 03:29.8
49 4049 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 25:33.6 + 03:34.4
50 5242 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 25:43.7 + 03:44.5
51 4451 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 25:54.9 + 03:55.7
DNS Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic
DNS 53 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy
DNS 54 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany
DNF 35 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 22.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011