Sign in Sign up

Kranj

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 13:06.3 13:06.3
2 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 13:08.9 + 02.6
3 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 13:16.7 + 10.4
4 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 13:17.5 + 11.2
5 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 13:36.1 + 29.8
6 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 13:42.9 + 36.6
7 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 13:48.5 + 42.2
8 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia 13:48.6 + 42.3
9 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 13:49.7 + 43.4
10 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 13:52.2 + 45.9
11 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 13:56.1 + 49.8
12 Joakim Aakvik 1986 Norway 13:56.6 + 50.3
13 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 14:01.0 + 54.7
14 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 14:01.3 + 55.0
15 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 14:02.5 + 56.2
16 Per Sannes Heger 1988 Norway 14:03.0 + 56.7
17 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 14:10.5 + 01:04.2
18 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 14:12.4 + 01:06.1
19 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 14:15.1 + 01:08.8
20 Willy Graves 1986 USA 14:27.6 + 01:21.3
21 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 14:31.6 + 01:25.3
22 Olli Muotka 1988 Finland 14:35.4 + 01:29.1
23 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 14:36.7 + 01:30.4
24 Rok Zima 1988 Slovenia 14:40.2 + 01:33.9
25 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 14:42.1 + 01:35.8
26 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 14:43.2 + 01:36.9
26 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 14:43.2 + 01:36.9
28 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 14:54.9 + 01:48.6
29 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 14:56.2 + 01:49.9
30 Chota Hatakeyama 1987 Japan 15:02.7 + 01:56.4
31 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 15:04.9 + 01:58.6
32 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 14:05.0 + 58.7
33 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 14:07.8 + 01:01.5
34 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 15:13.1 + 02:06.8
35 Kevin Roeder 1986 Germany 15:13.2 + 02:06.9
36 Alexey Solovyev 1987 Russia 15:14.7 + 02:08.4
37 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 15:24.6 + 02:18.3
38 Keigo Matsundo 1987 Japan 15:39.3 + 02:33.0
38 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 15:39.3 + 02:33.0
40 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 15:40.0 + 02:33.7
41 Peter Freire 1987 USA 15:41.0 + 02:34.7
42 Matus Michalak 1988 Slovakia 15:47.6 + 02:41.3
43 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 15:48.1 + 02:41.8
44 Adam Gala 1987 Poland 15:48.3 + 02:42.0
45 Slawomir Hankus 1986 Poland 15:52.5 + 02:46.2
46 David Viry 1989 France 16:03.2 + 02:56.9
47 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 16:15.8 + 03:09.5
48 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 16:32.8 + 03:26.5
49 Anssi Ylipulli 1989 Finland 16:39.6 + 03:33.3
50 Vitalil Kazmiruk 1987 Ukraine 16:52.6 + 03:46.3
51 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 17:01.9 + 03:55.6
52 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 17:11.9 + 04:05.6
53 Robert Dziurkiewicz 1987 Poland 17:23.1 + 04:16.8
54 Samuel Guy 1990 France 17:46.9 + 04:40.6
55 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 17:47.0 + 04:40.7
56 Jean-Louis Arnould 1990 France 17:59.8 + 04:53.5
57 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 18:01.0 + 04:54.7
58 Vasyl Zhurakivskyy 1991 Ukraine 19:07.7 + 06:01.4

Info

What WJC 2006
Discipline Sprint HS109/5km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 5.Feb, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006