Log in Sign up

Kranj

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 Francois Braud 1986 France 00:00.0 00
2 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 00:47.7 + 47
3 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 00:50.1 + 50
4 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 01:09.7 + 01:09
5 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 01:28.2 + 01:28
6 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 01:38.6 + 01:38
7 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 01:42.0 + 01:42
8 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 01:46.8 + 01:46
9 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 01:53.9 + 01:53
10 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 02:00.4 + 02:00
11 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 02:10.8 + 02:10
12 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 02:14.6 + 02:14
12 Joakim Aakvik 1986 Norway 02:14.6 + 02:14
14 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 02:14.8 + 02:14
15 Rok Zima 1988 Slovenia 02:36.7 + 02:36
16 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 02:54.7 + 02:54
17 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia 03:00.1 + 03:00
18 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 03:13.6 + 03:13
19 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 03:15.5 + 03:15
20 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 03:18.1 + 03:18
21 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 03:38.8 + 03:38
22 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 03:52.9 + 03:52
23 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 03:56.0 + 03:56
24 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 04:08.7 + 04:08
25 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 04:12.2 + 04:12
26 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 04:28.8 + 04:28
27 Olli Muotka 1988 Finland 04:32.8 + 04:32
28 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 04:33.0 + 04:33
29 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 04:43.6 + 04:43
30 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 04:44.6 + 04:44
31 Koki Miyamoto 1986 Japan 05:06.8 + 05:06
32 Willy Graves 1986 USA 05:26.1 + 05:26
33 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 05:31.0 + 05:31
34 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 05:31.9 + 05:31
35 Daniele Errath 1987 Italy 05:41.1 + 05:41
36 Slawomir Hankus 1986 Poland 05:53.2 + 05:53
37 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 055.8 + 55:48
38 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 06:06.5 + 06:06
39 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 06:09.8 + 06:09
40 Marco Gerber 1986 Switzerland 06:27.4 + 06:27
41 Logan Oxford 1986 USA 06:31.1 + 06:31
42 Egor Koptev 1986 Russia 06:44.9 + 06:44
43 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 06:45.2 + 06:45
44 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 06:52.8 + 06:52
45 Keigo Matsundo 1987 Japan 07:01.6 + 07:01
46 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 07:08.1 + 07:08
47 Vitalil Kazmiruk 1987 Ukraine 07:19.8 + 07:19
48 Peter Freire 1987 USA 07:37.2 + 07:37
49 David Viry 1989 France 08:06.1 + 08:06
50 Adam Gala 1987 Poland 08:08.6 + 08:08
51 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan 09:20.7 + 09:20
52 Jean-Louis Arnould 1990 France 10:42.9 + 10:42
53 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 12:13.7 + 12:13
What VM-Jr 2006
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Wednesday 1.Feb, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006