Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Tarvisio

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 15:13.3 15:13.3
2 221 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 15:39.5 + 26.2
3 122 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 15:47.1 + 33.8
4 161 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 15:49.6 + 36.3
5 78 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 15:57.8 + 44.5
6 79 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 15:59.4 + 46.1
7 125 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 15:59.5 + 46.2
8 204 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 16:17.5 + 01:04.2
9 1016 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 16:21.1 + 01:07.8
10 142 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 16:28.5 + 01:15.2
11 1123 Glen Arne Sollid 1987 Norway 16:35.8 + 01:22.5
12 1517 Peder Sandell 1987 Norway 16:40.6 + 01:27.3
13 313 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 16:40.7 + 01:27.4
14 2014 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 16:42.0 + 01:28.7
15 2212 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 16:42.1 + 01:28.8
16 1722 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 16:50.8 + 01:37.5
17 349 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 16:56.3 + 01:43.0
18 1924 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 16:59.9 + 01:46.6
19 346 Lasse Hansen 1988 Norway 17:05.7 + 01:52.4
20 2418 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 17:06.8 + 01:53.5
21 544 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 17:08.5 + 01:55.2
22 1437 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 17:22.1 + 02:08.8
23 2725 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 17:32.0 + 02:18.7
24 4113 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 17:34.4 + 02:21.1
25 3319 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 17:35.1 + 02:21.8
26 4015 Samuel Guy 1990 France 17:35.9 + 02:22.6
27 1739 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 17:37.3 + 02:24.0
28 2334 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 17:38.3 + 02:25.0
29 3420 Chota Hatakeyama 1987 Japan 17:39.4 + 02:26.1
30 2530 David Viry 1989 France 17:39.8 + 02:26.5
31 748 Rok Zima 1988 Slovenia 17:41.6 + 02:28.3
32 3028 Artur Broda 1989 Poland 17:50.8 + 02:37.5
33 2635 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 17:51.0 + 02:37.7
34 3229 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 17:57.5 + 02:44.2
35 2736 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 17:58.4 + 02:45.1
36 5011 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 18:15.7 + 03:02.4
37 3833 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 18:16.1 + 03:02.8
38 5110 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 18:16.2 + 03:02.9
39 3740 Tomas Vambera 1988 Czech Republic 18:31.5 + 03:18.2
40 2950 Alexey Solovyev 1987 Russia 18:44.9 + 03:31.6
41 4432 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 18:49.2 + 03:35.9
42 3647 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 18:49.4 + 03:36.1
43 4731 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 18:57.0 + 03:43.7
44 4245 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 18:57.7 + 03:44.4
45 664 Ziga Mandl 1990 Slovenia 19:12.9 + 03:59.6
46 5427 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 19:19.8 + 04:06.5
47 4353 Robert Dziurkiewicz 1987 Poland 19:38.4 + 04:25.1
48 4750 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 19:48.9 + 04:35.6
49 4752 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 19:49.1 + 04:35.8
50 5638 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 19:51.7 + 04:38.4
51 3860 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 19:54.2 + 04:40.9
52 5354 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 20:22.3 + 05:09.0
53 5455 Adam Gala 1987 Poland 20:29.1 + 05:15.8
54 6126 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 20:35.0 + 05:21.7
55 5257 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 20:50.1 + 05:36.8
56 5756 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 20:52.0 + 05:38.7
57 4562 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 21:05.4 + 05:52.1
58 6141 Vitalil Kazmiruk 1987 Ukraine 21:13.9 + 06:00.6
59 6343 Peter Freire 1987 USA 21:21.6 + 06:08.3
60 6646 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 21:41.9 + 06:28.6
61 5957 Sean Van Es 1989 Canada 22:04.1 + 06:50.8
62 6459 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 22:40.1 + 07:26.8
63 5863 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 22:42.0 + 07:28.7
64 6061 Vasyl Zhurakivskyy 1991 Ukraine 22:42.9 + 07:29.6
65 4565 Petar Fartunov 1989 Bulgaria 23:06.3 + 07:53.0
66 6566 Aliaksandr Chepkasov 1990 Belarus 26:38.4 + 11:25.1

Info

What WJC 2007
Discipline Sprint HS109/5km
Host Tarvisio
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 18.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007