Sign in Sign up

Tarvisio

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 33:26.7 33:26.7
2 49 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 33:43.1 + 16.4
3 55 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 34:05.2 + 38.5
4 85 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 34:33.2 + 01:06.5
5 225 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 35:15.8 + 01:49.1
6 718 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 35:43.0 + 02:16.3
7 241 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 35:51.6 + 02:24.9
8 153 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 35:51.6 + 02:24.9
9 337 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 36:35.8 + 03:09.1
10 1017 Peder Sandell 1987 Norway 36:51.2 + 03:24.5
11 1714 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 36:54.1 + 03:27.4
12 1416 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 36:56.3 + 03:29.6
13 2015 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 37:14.1 + 03:47.4
14 264 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 37:19.7 + 03:53.0
15 930 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 37:46.7 + 04:20.0
16 2810 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 38:19.2 + 04:52.5
17 318 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 38:23.0 + 04:56.3
18 1924 Glen Arne Sollid 1987 Norway 38:27.0 + 05:00.3
19 3011 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 38:29.5 + 05:02.8
20 1629 Artur Broda 1989 Poland 38:34.9 + 05:08.2
21 2322 Samuel Guy 1990 France 38:39.9 + 05:13.2
22 2126 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 38:41.0 + 05:14.3
23 1234 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 38:41.1 + 05:14.4
24 2527 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 39:11.1 + 05:44.4
25 422 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 39:11.2 + 05:44.5
26 1141 David Viry 1989 France 39:17.0 + 05:50.3
27 3913 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 39:31.0 + 06:04.3
28 2135 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 39:31.6 + 06:04.9
29 654 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 39:34.4 + 06:07.7
30 3223 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 39:57.0 + 06:30.3
31 527 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 40:16.4 + 06:49.7
32 3631 Chota Hatakeyama 1987 Japan 40:59.9 + 07:33.2
33 4420 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 41:19.8 + 07:53.1
34 4721 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 41:39.1 + 08:12.4
35 4628 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 41:56.3 + 08:29.6
36 3346 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 42:11.5 + 08:44.8
37 3447 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 42:24.0 + 08:57.3
38 4139 Robert Dziurkiewicz 1987 Poland 42:33.2 + 09:06.5
39 4040 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 42:36.1 + 09:09.4
40 3745 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 42:38.9 + 09:12.2
41 2950 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 42:40.9 + 09:14.2
42 4833 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 42:47.8 + 09:21.1
43 4538 Alexey Solovyev 1987 Russia 43:01.1 + 09:34.4
44 4942 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 43:38.3 + 10:11.6
45 4943 Adam Gala 1987 Poland 43:48.4 + 10:21.7
46 6219 Vitalil Kazmiruk 1987 Ukraine 43:54.6 + 10:27.9
47 4249 Tomas Vambera 1988 Czech Republic 43:56.5 + 10:29.8
48 5344 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 44:34.3 + 11:07.6
49 6032 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 45:01.4 + 11:34.7
50 5155 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 45:25.6 + 11:58.9
51 5451 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 45:42.7 + 12:16.0
52 6336 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 46:07.9 + 12:41.2
53 6148 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 46:44.3 + 13:17.6
54 5752 Peter Freire 1987 USA 46:51.7 + 13:25.0
55 5556 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 46:59.9 + 13:33.2
56 5953 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 47:03.8 + 13:37.1
57 5857 Sean Van Es 1989 Canada 49:56.9 + 16:30.2
58 5658 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 51:07.9 + 17:41.2
59 1859 Rok Zima 1988 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
60 1360 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland Lapped + Lapped
61 2761 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland Lapped + Lapped
62 3562 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
63 3863 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia Lapped + Lapped

Info

What WJC 2007
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Tarvisio
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 14.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007