Sign in Sign up

Tarvisio

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 33:26.7
2 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 33:43.1
3 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 34:05.2
4 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 34:33.2
5 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 35:15.8
6 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 35:43.0
7 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 35:51.6
8 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 35:51.6
9 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 36:35.8
10 Peder Sandell 1987 Norway 36:51.2
11 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 36:54.1
12 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 36:56.3
13 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 37:14.1
14 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 37:19.7
15 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 37:46.7
16 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 38:19.2
17 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 38:23.0
18 Glen Arne Sollid 1987 Norway 38:27.0
19 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 38:29.5
20 Artur Broda 1989 Poland 38:34.9
21 Samuel Guy 1990 France 38:39.9
22 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 38:41.0
23 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 38:41.1
24 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 39:11.1
25 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 39:11.2
26 David Viry 1989 France 39:17.0
27 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 39:31.0
28 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 39:31.6
29 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 39:34.4
30 Felix Klaesi 1987 Switzerland 39:57.0
31 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 40:16.4
32 Chota Hatakeyama 1987 Japan 40:59.9
33 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 41:19.8
34 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 41:39.1
35 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 41:56.3
36 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 42:11.5
37 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 42:24.0
38 Robert Dziurkiewicz 1987 Poland 42:33.2
39 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 42:36.1
40 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 42:38.9
41 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 42:40.9
42 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 42:47.8
43 Alexey Solovyev 1987 Russia 43:01.1
44 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 43:38.3
45 Adam Gala 1987 Poland 43:48.4
46 Vitalil Kazmiruk 1987 Ukraine 43:54.6
47 Tomas Vambera 1988 Czech Republic 43:56.5
48 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 44:34.3
49 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 45:01.4
50 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 45:25.6
51 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 45:42.7
52 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 46:07.9
53 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 46:44.3
54 Peter Freire 1987 USA 46:51.7
55 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 46:59.9
56 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 47:03.8
57 Sean Van Es 1989 Canada 49:56.9
58 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 51:07.9
59 Rok Zima 1988 Slovenia Lapped
60 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland Lapped
61 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland Lapped
62 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic Lapped
63 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia Lapped

Info

What WJC 2007
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Tarvisio
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 14.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007