Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 243 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:36.8 24:36
2 128 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:38.4 + 01
3 225 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 24:39.4 + 02
4 712 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:40.5 + 03
5 1011 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:40.6 + 03
6 1310 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:40.8 + 03
7 714 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:49.7 + 12
8 1018 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:57.2 + 20
9 1219 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 25:03.3 + 26
10 1615 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:03.5 + 26
11 412 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 25:06.2 + 29
12 461 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:08.0 + 31
13 394 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:09.1 + 32
14 306 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:12.3 + 35
15 1922 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:15.8 + 38
16 2021 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:18.4 + 41
17 338 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:22.4 + 45
18 339 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:25.6 + 48
19 348 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 25:26.2 + 49
20 636 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:27.0 + 50
21 1729 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:27.3 + 50
22 937 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 25:36.8 + 59
23 4513 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 25:42.9 + 01:06
24 527 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:46.3 + 01:09
25 2731 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 25:46.4 + 01:09
26 3716 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 25:46.6 + 01:09
27 3817 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 25:51.4 + 01:14
28 444 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 25:53.4 + 01:16
29 3224 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:55.3 + 01:18
30 246 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:58.8 + 01:21
31 2934 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:59.1 + 01:22
32 3132 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:03.4 + 01:26
33 1441 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:06.5 + 01:29
34 4720 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 26:11.2 + 01:34
35 4823 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:15.0 + 01:38
36 4333 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:18.8 + 01:41
37 2142 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 26:21.6 + 01:44
38 4827 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:22.6 + 01:45
39 5026 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:22.9 + 01:46
40 4435 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 26:29.1 + 01:52
41 5425 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 26:36.0 + 01:59
42 1745 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:41.0 + 02:04
43 5330 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:42.6 + 02:05
44 3939 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:43.9 + 02:07
45 4240 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:55.9 + 02:19
46 3543 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 27:01.7 + 02:24
47 1547 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 27:07.0 + 02:30
48 2448 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 28:24.1 + 03:47
49 3649 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 29:05.9 + 04:29
DNS 23 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic
DNS 26 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA
DNS 28 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany
DNS 5 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNS 51 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan
DNS 55 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011