Sign in Sign up

Zakopane

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 00:00.0 00.0
2 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 01:03.6 + 01:03.6
3 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 01:29.0 + 01:29.0
4 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 01:33.8 + 01:33.8
5 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 01:34.2 + 01:34.2
6 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 02:07.1 + 02:07.1
7 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 02:29.4 + 02:29.4
8 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 03:23.5 + 03:23.5
9 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 03:25.3 + 03:25.3
10 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 03:37.9 + 03:37.9
11 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 03:49.1 + 03:49.1
12 Markus Foerster 1988 Germany 03:51.9 + 03:51.9
13 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 03:57.9 + 03:57.9
14 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 04:02.0 + 04:02.0
15 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 04:24.0 + 04:24.0
16 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 04:35.5 + 04:35.5
17 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 05:07.3 + 05:07.3
18 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 05:09.3 + 05:09.3
19 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 05:13.6 + 05:13.6
20 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 05:15.4 + 05:15.4
21 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 05:22.7 + 05:22.7
22 Burkhard Freytag 1988 Austria 05:29.8 + 05:29.8
23 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 05:36.9 + 05:36.9
24 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 05:46.5 + 05:46.5
25 Per Sannes Heger 1988 Norway 05:47.8 + 05:47.8
26 Artur Broda 1989 Poland 05:52.1 + 05:52.1
27 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 06:06.8 + 06:06.8
28 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 06:07.5 + 06:07.5
29 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 06:07.5 + 06:07.5
30 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 06:25.9 + 06:25.9
31 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 06:29.7 + 06:29.7
32 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 06:34.2 + 06:34.2
33 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 06:51.6 + 06:51.6
34 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 07:04.4 + 07:04.4
35 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 07:04.8 + 07:04.8
36 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 07:09.2 + 07:09.2
37 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 07:10.8 + 07:10.8
38 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 07:11.7 + 07:11.7
39 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 07:16.3 + 07:16.3
40 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 07:32.7 + 07:32.7
41 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 07:32.7 + 07:32.7
42 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 07:51.9 + 07:51.9
43 Samuel Guy 1990 France 07:55.2 + 07:55.2
44 Lars Grossen 1990 Switzerland 08:12.4 + 08:12.4
45 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 08:13.3 + 08:13.3
46 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 08:19.0 + 08:19.0
47 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 09:17.1 + 09:17.1
48 Igor Borisov 1989 Russia 09:22.8 + 09:22.8
49 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 09:58.5 + 09:58.5
50 Brett Denney 1990 USA 10:01.6 + 10:01.6
51 Aleksandr Nikiforov 1988 Russia 10:03.3 + 10:03.3
52 Vasyl Zhurakivskyy 1991 Ukraine 10:29.5 + 10:29.5
53 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 01:41.2 + 01:41.2
54 Andrey Smirnov 1988 Russia 11:02.2 + 11:02.2
55 Sean Van Es 1989 Canada 11:06.8 + 11:06.8
56 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 11:31.8 + 11:31.8
57 Aldo Leetoja 1988 Estonia 12:05.5 + 12:05.5
58 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 12:39.8 + 12:39.8
59 Daniel Englund 1989 USA 13:12.3 + 13:12.3
60 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan 15:26.9 + 15:26.9
61 Timur Iglikov 1989 Kazakhstan 17:25.5 + 17:25.5
62 Alexandr Gurin 1988 Kazakhstan 17:41.1 + 17:41.1
63 Dzmitriy Krautzou 1989 Belarus 18:04.6 + 18:04.6

Info

What WJC 2008
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10km
Host Zakopane
Nation Poland
Date Wednesday 27.Feb, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008