Sign in Sign up

Strbske Pleso

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 Thorbjørn Brandt 1990 Norway 53:17.3 53:17.3
1 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 53:17.3 53:17.3
1 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 53:17.3 53:17.3
1 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 53:17.3 53:17.3
2 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 54:16.8 + 59.5
2 Samuel Guy 1990 France 54:16.8 + 59.5
2 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 54:16.8 + 59.5
2 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 54:16.8 + 59.5
3 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 54:49.2 + 01:31.9
3 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 54:49.2 + 01:31.9
3 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 54:49.2 + 01:31.9
3 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 54:49.2 + 01:31.9
4 Thomas Egger Riedmueller 1990 Austria 55:05.5 + 01:48.2
4 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 55:05.5 + 01:48.2
4 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 55:05.5 + 01:48.2
4 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 55:05.5 + 01:48.2
5 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 55:15.5 + 01:58.2
5 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 55:15.5 + 01:58.2
5 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 55:15.5 + 01:58.2
5 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 55:15.5 + 01:58.2
6 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 55:49.1 + 02:31.8
6 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 55:49.1 + 02:31.8
6 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 55:49.1 + 02:31.8
6 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 55:49.1 + 02:31.8
7 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 56:38.3 + 03:21.0
7 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 56:38.3 + 03:21.0
7 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 56:38.3 + 03:21.0
7 Artur Broda 1989 Poland 56:38.3 + 03:21.0
8 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 56:55.6 + 03:38.3
8 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 56:55.6 + 03:38.3
8 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 56:55.6 + 03:38.3
8 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 56:55.6 + 03:38.3
9 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 57:12.7 + 03:55.4
9 Brett Denney 1990 USA 57:12.7 + 03:55.4
9 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 57:12.7 + 03:55.4
9 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 57:12.7 + 03:55.4
10 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 57:19.8 + 04:02.5
10 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 57:19.8 + 04:02.5
10 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 57:19.8 + 04:02.5
10 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 57:19.8 + 04:02.5
11 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 57:34.3 + 04:17.0
11 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 57:34.3 + 04:17.0
11 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 57:34.3 + 04:17.0
11 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 57:34.3 + 04:17.0
12 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 59:39.5 + 06:22.2
12 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 59:39.5 + 06:22.2
12 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 59:39.5 + 06:22.2
12 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 59:39.5 + 06:22.2
13 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 59:59.8 + 06:42.5
13 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 59:59.8 + 06:42.5
13 Chanon Pretorius 1993 Canada 59:59.8 + 06:42.5
13 Yukon De Leeuw 1993 Canada 59:59.8 + 06:42.5
14 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia + -54:42.7
14 Dmitri Smirnov 1991 Russia + -54:42.7
14 Mikhail Schilkov 1992 Russia + -54:42.7
14 Ruslan Korukin 1990 Russia + -54:42.7

Info

What WJC 2009
Discipline Team HS100/4x5km
Host Strbske Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 7.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009