Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 104 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 29:43.5 29:43.5
2 99 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:04.4 + 20.9
3 611 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:09.5 + 26.0
4 146 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:12.0 + 28.5
5 128 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 30:22.7 + 39.2
6 220 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 30:31.8 + 48.3
7 207 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:34.7 + 51.2
8 353 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 30:54.4 + 01:10.9
9 421 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:59.2 + 01:15.7
10 2210 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 30:59.4 + 01:15.9
11 402 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:01.2 + 01:17.7
12 723 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 31:08.1 + 01:24.6
13 1114 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 31:09.8 + 01:26.3
14 530 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:22.1 + 01:38.6
15 455 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 31:42.7 + 01:59.2
16 1622 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 31:43.5 + 02:00.0
17 2612 Samuel Guy 1990 France 31:45.3 + 02:01.8
18 342 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 31:49.1 + 02:05.6
19 488 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:01.0 + 02:17.5
20 1825 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 32:02.0 + 02:18.5
21 2321 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 32:06.0 + 02:22.5
22 941 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 32:10.2 + 02:26.7
23 2917 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 32:13.4 + 02:29.9
24 3016 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 32:16.6 + 02:33.1
25 3213 Oleksiy Khomin 1990 Ukraine 32:17.7 + 02:34.2
26 1338 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 32:20.6 + 02:37.1
27 1240 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 32:23.1 + 02:39.6
28 2131 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 32:27.7 + 02:44.2
29 1539 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 32:29.9 + 02:46.4
30 2827 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 32:37.0 + 02:53.5
31 3818 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 32:49.6 + 03:06.1
32 2534 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 32:55.2 + 03:11.7
33 1744 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 32:59.3 + 03:15.8
34 2743 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 33:13.5 + 03:30.0
35 4424 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 33:14.7 + 03:31.2
36 3929 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 33:27.3 + 03:43.8
37 4726 Hiroyuki Tanaka 1991 Japan 33:31.1 + 03:47.6
38 3735 Jean-Louis Arnould 1990 France 33:40.7 + 03:57.2
39 3347 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 34:16.1 + 04:32.6
40 4345 Lukas Samohyl 1990 Czech Republic 34:21.2 + 04:37.7
41 5237 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 34:41.6 + 04:58.1
42 6015 Michael Ward 1992 USA 34:42.2 + 04:58.7
43 5632 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 34:51.0 + 05:07.5
44 6119 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 34:55.6 + 05:12.1
45 5436 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 35:06.4 + 05:22.9
46 4149 Ruslan Korukin 1990 Russia 35:13.1 + 05:29.6
47 5546 Robert Zakirov 1991 Russia 35:37.1 + 05:53.6
48 6233 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 36:07.8 + 06:24.3
49 4652 Vasyl Zhurakivskyy 1991 Ukraine 36:19.9 + 06:36.4
50 5948 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 36:27.6 + 06:44.1
51 5750 Chanon Pretorius 1993 Canada 36:51.4 + 07:07.9
52 5153 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 36:59.0 + 07:15.5
53 6351 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 38:45.5 + 09:02.0
54 4954 Aliaksei Baldzin 1993 Belarus 38:54.3 + 09:10.8
DNS 31 Stanislaw Biela 1994 Poland
DNS 34 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland
DNF 19 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland
DNF 24 Thomas Egger Riedmueller 1990 Austria
DNF 36 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland
DNF 4 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria
DNF 50 Brett Denney 1990 USA
DNF 53 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus
DNF 58 Yauheny Myskaniuk 1991 Belarus

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Austria
Date Friday 29.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010