Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 211 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 12:44.5 12:44.5
2 52 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 13:04.9 + 20.4
3 137 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 13:20.6 + 36.1
4 1110 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 13:48.2 + 01:03.7
5 627 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 13:50.6 + 01:06.1
6 341 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria 13:56.8 + 01:12.3
7 440 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 14:00.9 + 01:16.4
8 186 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 14:03.1 + 01:18.6
9 187 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 14:03.5 + 01:19.0
10 1219 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 14:09.8 + 01:25.3
11 829 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 14:11.1 + 01:26.6
12 1417 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 14:16.1 + 01:31.6
13 734 Reruhi Shimizu 1993 Japan 14:21.1 + 01:36.6
14 2014 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 14:23.7 + 01:39.2
15 1424 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 14:28.9 + 01:44.4
16 1426 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 14:30.5 + 01:46.0
17 1725 Stanisław Biela 1994 Poland 14:31.0 + 01:46.5
18 1332 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 14:39.7 + 01:55.2
19 313 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 14:44.3 + 01:59.8
20 2412 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 14:46.3 + 02:01.8
21 847 Mikhail Schilkov 1992 Russia 14:53.5 + 02:09.0
22 309 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 14:57.8 + 02:13.3
23 2422 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 15:03.4 + 02:18.9
24 1049 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 15:06.1 + 02:21.6
25 2230 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 15:06.3 + 02:21.8
26 2921 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 15:14.6 + 02:30.1
27 435 Truls Sřnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 15:20.2 + 02:35.7
28 521 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 15:21.2 + 02:36.7
29 2239 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 15:21.5 + 02:37.0
30 4016 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 15:24.0 + 02:39.5
31 3718 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 15:24.9 + 02:40.4
32 3620 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 15:25.6 + 02:41.1
33 3523 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 15:26.5 + 02:42.0
34 2148 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 15:44.6 + 03:00.1
35 4028 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 15:46.1 + 03:01.6
36 534 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 15:49.7 + 03:05.2
37 3935 Jan Kozak 1991 Czech Republic 15:56.2 + 03:11.7
38 2745 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 15:59.3 + 03:14.8
39 5015 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 15:59.7 + 03:15.2
40 5113 Michael Ward 1992 USA 16:00.4 + 03:15.9
41 3344 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 16:07.9 + 03:23.4
42 4236 Clifford Field 1992 USA 16:08.3 + 03:23.8
43 4633 Theo Hannon 1993 France 16:23.8 + 03:39.3
44 3351 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 16:26.3 + 03:41.8
45 568 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 16:30.1 + 03:45.6
46 4343 Robert Zakirov 1991 Russia 16:33.2 + 03:48.7
47 3752 Chanon Pretorius 1993 Canada 16:33.8 + 03:49.3
48 2654 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 16:37.2 + 03:52.7
49 5531 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 16:41.2 + 03:56.7
50 5338 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 16:50.1 + 04:05.6
51 2855 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 16:53.3 + 04:08.8
52 4550 Jesse Kaislavuo 1992 Finland 17:00.2 + 04:15.7
53 4846 Lukáš Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 17:00.3 + 04:15.8
54 4656 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus 18:06.3 + 05:21.8
55 5842 Tyler Smith 1993 USA 18:17.1 + 05:32.6
56 5757 Yauheny Myskaniuk 1991 Belarus 20:11.0 + 07:26.5
57 5953 Aliaksandr Alai 1991 Belarus 20:25.4 + 07:40.9
DNS 31 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland
DNF 48 Aliaksei Baldzin 1993 Belarus

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline Gundersen HS100/5km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 29.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011