Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 123 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:33.2
2 251 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:02.5
3 83 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:06.1
4 711 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:35.7
5 1710 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:41.6
6 1513 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:51.5
7 622 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:51.8
8 462 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 26:56.7
9 354 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:59.2
10 2014 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 26:59.8
11 1918 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:00.0
12 277 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:00.0
13 2112 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:00.6
14 336 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:07.7
15 237 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:12.4
16 455 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:18.4
17 930 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:20.5
18 379 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:21.5
19 1128 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 27:22.4
20 2421 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:23.2
21 2915 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:26.9
22 1529 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:27.9
23 1731 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 27:30.4
24 540 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:34.2
25 3119 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:39.7
26 443 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:46.3
27 2234 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:50.4
28 1441 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:51.6
29 1342 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 27:56.1
30 3820 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:56.1
31 3625 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:56.9
32 538 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:02.8
33 4026 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 28:07.7
34 4724 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:10.2
35 5116 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:20.0
36 2839 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:20.4
37 4227 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 28:22.9
38 2344 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:23.5
39 5217 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 28:25.6
40 4433 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 28:31.7
41 4936 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:55.4
42 4838 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:57.2
43 2350 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:23.5
44 2945 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 29:02.7
45 5432 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 29:04.0
46 2647 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 29:11.7
47 5646 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:37.0
48 3835 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 29:37.0
49 4248 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 30:08.5
50 5749 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 32:24.0
DNS 12 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland
DNS 31 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia
DNS 34 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
DNS 40 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland
DNF 10 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNF 50 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland
DNF 55 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 15.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011