Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 29 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:37.7 26:37.7
2 318 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:25.5 + 47.8
3 133 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 27:40.2 + 01:02.5
4 271 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:58.3 + 01:20.6
5 118 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:03.0 + 01:25.3
6 521 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:16.9 + 01:39.2
7 293 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:26.1 + 01:48.4
8 245 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 28:27.3 + 01:49.6
9 1510 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 28:30.8 + 01:53.1
10 1211 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 28:31.1 + 01:53.4
11 342 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:31.9 + 01:54.2
12 227 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:34.2 + 01:56.5
13 629 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:44.5 + 02:06.8
14 376 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:55.7 + 02:18.0
15 735 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 29:13.3 + 02:35.6
16 2814 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 29:22.9 + 02:45.2
17 3912 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 29:35.3 + 02:57.6
18 3813 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:35.3 + 02:57.6
19 1727 Clifford Field 1992 USA 29:36.6 + 02:58.9
20 1923 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:37.4 + 02:59.7
21 3616 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 29:42.7 + 03:05.0
22 3517 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 29:45.8 + 03:08.1
23 1036 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:47.0 + 03:09.3
24 448 Reruhi Shimizu 1993 Japan 29:47.2 + 03:09.5
25 843 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 29:48.4 + 03:10.7
26 941 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 29:48.4 + 03:10.7
27 1434 Stanislaw Biela 1994 Poland 29:49.5 + 03:11.8
28 4115 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 29:54.3 + 03:16.6
29 1832 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 29:55.9 + 03:18.2
30 3220 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 29:56.5 + 03:18.8
31 2524 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 29:57.0 + 03:19.3
32 1337 Thomas Faller 1991 Germany 29:57.5 + 03:19.8
33 2628 Theo Hannon 1993 France 30:08.0 + 03:30.3
34 564 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 30:09.0 + 03:31.3
35 3325 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:10.5 + 03:32.8
36 4219 Michael Ward 1992 USA 30:11.7 + 03:34.0
37 4322 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 30:27.0 + 03:49.3
38 1646 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 30:39.0 + 04:01.3
39 2342 Jesse Kaislavuo 1992 Finland 30:39.9 + 04:02.2
40 3039 Michal Pyclik 1991 Poland 30:44.0 + 04:06.3
41 4730 Leon Pivk 1992 Slovenia 30:51.8 + 04:14.1
42 4531 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 30:51.8 + 04:14.1
43 4438 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 31:11.1 + 04:33.4
44 5226 Alexey Gubin 1992 Russia 31:12.5 + 04:34.8
45 4940 Jan Kozak 1991 Czech Republic 31:38.1 + 05:00.4
46 5345 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 32:06.3 + 05:28.6
47 5544 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 32:12.4 + 05:34.7
48 4650 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 32:38.5 + 06:00.8
49 5049 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 32:56.1 + 06:18.4
50 5747 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 33:14.9 + 06:37.2
51 2152 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 33:30.4 + 06:52.7
52 5451 Lukas Rypl 1991 Czech Republic 33:53.0 + 07:15.3
53 4853 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia 34:44.1 + 08:06.4
54 5854 Aliaksandr Alai 1991 Belarus 37:41.5 + 11:03.8
DNS 51 Aliaksei Baldzin 1993 Belarus
DNF 20 Chanon Pretorius 1993 Canada
DNF 31 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland
DNF 40 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 27.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011