Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 219 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 12:52.9 12:52.9
2 127 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 13:03.1 + 10.2
3 615 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 13:08.9 + 16.0
4 430 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 13:13.5 + 20.6
5 911 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 13:15.8 + 22.9
6 235 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 13:17.1 + 24.2
7 621 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 13:18.6 + 25.7
8 1113 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 13:20.1 + 27.2
9 163 Michael Ward 1992 USA 13:20.9 + 28.0
10 164 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 13:21.6 + 28.7
11 138 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 13:22.2 + 29.3
12 167 David Pommer 1993 Austria 13:25.8 + 32.9
13 169 Alexey Gubin 1992 Russia 13:33.0 + 40.1
14 838 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 13:48.0 + 55.1
15 2214 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 13:50.5 + 57.6
16 937 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 13:52.9 + 60.0
17 2117 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 13:53.5 + 01:00.6
18 306 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 13:53.7 + 01:00.8
19 322 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 13:54.6 + 01:01.7
20 361 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 13:56.1 + 01:03.2
21 2516 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 14:02.2 + 01:09.3
22 545 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 14:04.3 + 01:11.4
23 385 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 14:06.3 + 01:13.4
24 3210 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 14:09.4 + 01:16.5
25 3112 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 14:11.6 + 01:18.7
26 2722 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 14:13.7 + 01:20.8
27 2724 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 14:15.0 + 01:22.1
28 2228 Clifford Field 1992 USA 14:15.8 + 01:22.9
29 1539 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 14:17.2 + 01:24.3
30 2929 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 14:30.7 + 01:37.8
31 2043 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 14:36.4 + 01:43.5
32 3226 Theo Hannon 1993 France 14:36.8 + 01:43.9
33 2244 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 14:47.7 + 01:54.8
34 4218 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 14:56.7 + 02:03.8
35 3636 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 14:56.7 + 02:03.8
36 4131 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 15:00.0 + 02:07.1
37 4032 Takuya Kaga 1994 Japan 15:00.1 + 02:07.2
38 3842 Nace Šinkovec 1992 Slovenia 15:10.1 + 02:17.2
39 4320 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 15:13.7 + 02:20.8
40 3246 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 15:18.4 + 02:25.5
41 4425 Toshihisa Denda 1993 Japan 15:24.6 + 02:31.7
42 4623 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 15:30.9 + 02:38.0
43 1251 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 15:41.7 + 02:48.8
44 4733 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 15:49.5 + 02:56.6
45 5134 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 16:23.9 + 03:31.0
46 4448 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 16:24.3 + 03:31.4
47 5041 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 16:25.2 + 03:32.3
48 4849 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 16:41.6 + 03:48.7
49 4850 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 16:47.3 + 03:54.4
50 5247 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 17:13.7 + 04:20.8
51 5440 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 19:00.8 + 06:07.9
52 5352 Mustafa Öztasyonar 1993 Turkey 20:39.0 + 07:46.1
DNS Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada
DNS 14 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland
DNS 26 Erik Lynch 1994 USA

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Saturday 25.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012