Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 291 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 26:50.8 26:50.8
2 88 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:57.3 + 06.5
3 514 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 27:00.6 + 09.8
4 127 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 27:15.5 + 24.7
5 229 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:23.3 + 32.5
6 1316 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 27:23.5 + 32.7
7 198 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:25.3 + 34.5
8 1712 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 27:31.8 + 41.0
9 382 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 27:35.4 + 44.6
10 287 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:38.1 + 47.3
11 315 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 27:38.8 + 48.0
12 363 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:40.0 + 49.2
13 1224 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 27:40.2 + 49.4
14 626 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:41.2 + 50.4
15 374 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:51.8 + 01:01.0
16 1820 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:55.1 + 01:04.3
17 3110 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 28:00.5 + 01:09.7
18 334 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:01.7 + 01:10.9
19 1328 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:02.2 + 01:11.4
20 2323 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 28:02.6 + 01:11.8
21 2422 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:05.2 + 01:14.4
22 3013 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:06.4 + 01:15.6
23 1925 Takuya Kaga 1994 Japan 28:07.6 + 01:16.8
24 3119 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 28:26.2 + 01:35.4
25 437 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 28:31.6 + 01:40.8
26 4511 Michael Ward 1992 USA 28:49.8 + 01:59.0
27 4017 Theo Hannon 1993 France 28:54.1 + 02:03.3
28 4118 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 28:58.1 + 02:07.3
29 1535 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 28:58.5 + 02:07.7
30 942 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:58.9 + 02:08.1
31 943 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:59.4 + 02:08.6
32 4715 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 29:01.7 + 02:10.9
33 944 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 29:06.8 + 02:16.0
34 3531 Alexey Gubin 1992 Russia 29:10.0 + 02:19.2
35 747 Clifford Field 1992 USA 29:14.7 + 02:23.9
36 1641 Nace Šinkovec 1992 Slovenia 29:15.1 + 02:24.3
37 4130 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 29:37.1 + 02:46.3
38 1945 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 29:39.0 + 02:48.2
39 4632 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 29:58.9 + 03:08.1
40 5021 Toshihisa Denda 1993 Japan 29:59.0 + 03:08.2
41 3146 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 30:11.1 + 03:20.3
42 2649 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 30:13.6 + 03:22.8
43 4338 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 30:25.9 + 03:35.1
44 526 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 30:31.8 + 03:41.0
45 2450 Stanisław Biela 1994 Poland 30:35.6 + 03:44.8
46 4840 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:44.4 + 03:53.6
47 2751 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 30:48.8 + 03:58.0
48 4939 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 30:51.8 + 04:01.0
49 3848 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 30:53.1 + 04:02.3
50 1952 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 31:20.0 + 04:29.2
51 5136 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 31:23.4 + 04:32.6
52 5433 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 32:37.5 + 05:46.7
53 4353 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 32:53.0 + 06:02.2
54 5354 Mustafa Öztasyonar 1993 Turkey 39:47.0 + 12:56.2
DNS Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Wednesday 22.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012