Show more |
Pos | SJ | CC | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | 2 | Skard Halldor | 1973 | Norway | 54:11.5 | |
1 | 3-2 | 2 | Braaten Kenneth | 1974 | Norway | 54:11.5 | |
1 | 3-3 | 2 | Engen Vik Bjarte | 1971 | Norway | 54:11.5 | |
1 | 3-4 | 2 | Lundberg Fred Børre | 1969 | Norway | 54:11.5 | |
2 | 1-1 | 5 | Lajunen Samppa | 1979 | Finland | + 01:18.9 | |
2 | 1-2 | 5 | Mantila Jari | 1971 | Finland | + 01:18.9 | |
2 | 1-3 | 5 | Nurmela Tapio | 1975 | Finland | + 01:18.9 | |
2 | 1-4 | 5 | Manninen Hannu | 1978 | Finland | + 01:18.9 | |
3 | 6-1 | 3 | Guillaume Sylvain | 1968 | France | + 01:41.9 | |
3 | 6-2 | 3 | Bal Nicolas | 1978 | France | + 01:41.9 | |
3 | 6-3 | 3 | Roux Ludovic | 1979 | France | + 01:41.9 | |
3 | 6-4 | 3 | Guy Fabrice | 1968 | France | + 01:41.9 | |
4 | 2-1 | 8 | Eugen Christoph | 1976 | Austria | + 01:53.1 | |
4 | 2-2 | 8 | Bieler Christoph | 1977 | Austria | + 01:53.1 | |
4 | 2-3 | 8 | Stecher Mario | 1977 | Austria | + 01:53.1 | |
4 | 2-4 | 8 | Gottwald Felix | 1976 | Austria | + 01:53.1 | |
5 | 5-1 | 7 | Ogiwara Tsugiharu | 1969 | Japan | + 02:07.3 | |
5 | 5-2 | 7 | Mori Satoshi | 1971 | Japan | + 02:07.3 | |
5 | 5-3 | 7 | Tomii Gen | 1973 | Japan | + 02:07.3 | |
5 | 5-4 | 7 | Ogiwara Kenji | 1969 | Japan | + 02:07.3 | |
6 | 7-1 | 4 | Looß Matthias | 1975 | Germany | + 02:10.5 | |
6 | 7-2 | 4 | Ackermann Ronny | 1977 | Germany | + 02:10.5 | |
6 | 7-3 | 4 | Schmitt Thorsten | 1975 | Germany | + 02:10.5 | |
6 | 7-4 | 4 | Deimel Jens | 1972 | Germany | + 02:10.5 | |
7 | 10-1 | 1 | Zarucchi Marco | 1972 | Switzerland | + 02:30.1 | |
7 | 10-2 | 1 | Hartmann Andreas | 1980 | Switzerland | + 02:30.1 | |
7 | 10-3 | 1 | Cuendet Jean-Yves | 1970 | Switzerland | + 02:30.1 | |
7 | 10-4 | 1 | Kunz Urs | 1974 | Switzerland | + 02:30.1 | |
8 | 4-1 | 10 | Fiurášek Marek | 1975 | Czechia | + 02:53.2 | |
8 | 4-2 | 10 | Kučera Milan | 1974 | Czechia | + 02:53.2 | |
8 | 4-3 | 10 | Matura Jan | 1980 | Czechia | + 02:53.2 | |
8 | 4-4 | 10 | Rygl Ladislav | 1976 | Czechia | + 02:53.2 | |
9 | 8-1 | 9 | Lysenin Vladimir | 1978 | Russia | + 04:22.7 | |
9 | 8-2 | 9 | Stoljarov Walerij | 1971 | Russia | + 04:22.7 | |
9 | 8-3 | 9 | Fadejev Alexej | 1977 | Russia | + 04:22.7 | |
9 | 8-4 | 9 | Sinitzyn Dmitri | 1973 | Russia | + 04:22.7 | |
10 | 9-1 | 6 | Jarrett Dave | 1970 | USA | + 04:27.1 | |
10 | 9-2 | 6 | Tetreault Tim | 1970 | USA | + 04:27.1 | |
10 | 9-3 | 6 | Demong Bill | 1980 | USA | + 04:27.1 | |
10 | 9-4 | 6 | Lodwick Todd | 1976 | USA | + 04:27.1 | |
11 | 11-1 | 11 | Markvardt Ago | 1969 | Estonia | + 09:21.4 | |
11 | 11-2 | 11 | Salumäe Jens | 1981 | Estonia | + 09:21.4 | |
11 | 11-3 | 11 | Pikkor Tambet | 1980 | Estonia | + 09:21.4 | |
11 | 11-4 | 11 | Freimuth Magnar | 1973 | Estonia | + 09:21.4 |