Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 132 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 24:38.4
2 611 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:54.0
3 220 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:54.6
4 710 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:01.5
5 159 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:09.8
6 1112 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:12.0
7 1413 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:15.2
8 391 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:19.0
9 314 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:20.7
10 363 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:21.2
11 142 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:25.3
12 238 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:32.3
13 1814 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:33.9
14 1617 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:38.6
15 339 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:43.9
16 356 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:44.1
17 1918 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:45.9
18 387 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:47.6
19 1726 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 25:55.1
20 540 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:56.7
21 2619 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 26:06.5
22 2125 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:08.1
23 3415 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:08.4
24 2822 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:12.5
25 2229 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 26:14.4
26 1243 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:24.3
27 2832 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:26.5
28 3623 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:28.0
29 744 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:29.2
30 2438 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:35.6
31 946 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:37.4
32 4031 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:41.9
33 4233 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:45.6
34 615 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 26:47.9
35 1054 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 26:53.5
36 4930 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 26:55.8
37 461 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:56.3
38 2745 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:08.9
39 5628 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:12.0
40 5436 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:16.5
41 5535 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:16.8
42 6021 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:20.7
43 6216 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 27:26.8
44 2059 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:27.0
45 5737 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:33.0
46 3056 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:33.2
47 5341 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:36.7
48 3257 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 27:40.4
49 4550 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 27:42.6
50 4648 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 27:44.7
51 6323 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:45.0
52 2560 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 27:45.3
53 4452 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:45.5
54 5147 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:53.3
55 4753 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 27:54.8
56 5249 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:56.4
57 6534 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:13.5
58 6727 Brett Denney 1990 USA 28:23.8
59 4162 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:36.2
60 3365 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 28:37.2
61 5958 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:49.9
62 4864 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 29:00.9
63 5063 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 29:03.0
64 6451 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:05.6
65 6655 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 29:20.6
DSQ Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway
DNS 58 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNF 42 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011