Log in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 132 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 24:38.4 24:38
2 611 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:54.0 + 15
3 220 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:54.6 + 16
4 710 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:01.5 + 23
5 159 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:09.8 + 31
6 1112 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:12.0 + 33
7 1413 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:15.2 + 36
8 391 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:19.0 + 40
9 314 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:20.7 + 42
10 363 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:21.2 + 42
11 142 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:25.3 + 46
12 238 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:32.3 + 53
13 1814 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:33.9 + 55
14 1617 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:38.6 + 01:00
15 339 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:43.9 + 01:05
16 356 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:44.1 + 01:05
17 1918 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:45.9 + 01:07
18 387 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 25:47.6 + 01:09
19 1726 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 25:55.1 + 01:16
20 540 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:56.7 + 01:18
21 2619 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 26:06.5 + 01:28
22 2125 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:08.1 + 01:29
23 3415 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:08.4 + 01:30
24 2822 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:12.5 + 01:34
25 2229 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 26:14.4 + 01:36
26 1243 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 26:24.3 + 01:45
27 2832 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:26.5 + 01:48
28 3623 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:28.0 + 01:49
29 744 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:29.2 + 01:50
30 2438 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:35.6 + 01:57
31 946 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:37.4 + 01:59
32 4031 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:41.9 + 02:03
33 4233 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:45.6 + 02:07
34 615 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 26:47.9 + 02:09
35 1054 Sebastian Reuschel 1988 Germany 26:53.5 + 02:15
36 4930 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 26:55.8 + 02:17
37 461 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:56.3 + 02:17
38 2745 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:08.9 + 02:30
39 5628 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 27:12.0 + 02:33
40 5436 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 27:16.5 + 02:38
41 5535 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:16.8 + 02:38
42 6021 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:20.7 + 02:42
43 6216 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 27:26.8 + 02:48
44 2059 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:27.0 + 02:48
45 5737 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:33.0 + 02:54
46 3056 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:33.2 + 02:54
47 5341 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:36.7 + 02:58
48 3257 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 27:40.4 + 03:02
49 4550 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 27:42.6 + 03:04
50 4648 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 27:44.7 + 03:06
51 6323 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:45.0 + 03:06
52 2560 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 27:45.3 + 03:06
53 4452 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:45.5 + 03:07
54 5147 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 27:53.3 + 03:14
55 4753 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 27:54.8 + 03:16
56 5249 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:56.4 + 03:18
57 6534 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:13.5 + 03:35
58 6727 Brett Denney 1990 USA 28:23.8 + 03:45
59 4162 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:36.2 + 03:57
60 3365 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 28:37.2 + 03:58
61 5958 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:49.9 + 04:11
62 4864 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 29:00.9 + 04:22
63 5063 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 29:03.0 + 04:24
64 6451 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 29:05.6 + 04:27
65 6655 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 29:20.6 + 04:42
DSQ Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway
DNS 58 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNF 42 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011