Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 120 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:22.3
2 208 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:30.9
3 714 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:32.5
4 816 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:34.7
5 521 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:39.6
6 1911 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:39.9
7 1117 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:40.4
8 1315 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:41.3
9 247 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 24:42.5
10 323 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:43.1
11 372 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:48.6
12 401 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:50.6
13 626 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:51.4
14 234 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:51.4
15 2610 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 24:54.5
16 925 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:00.2
17 1127 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:05.2
18 1033 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 25:08.3
19 1331 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:11.1
20 1730 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:12.4
21 2819 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 25:19.9
22 442 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:26.0
23 469 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:29.7
24 2532 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:36.5
25 3029 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:43.0
26 3328 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:45.9
27 4813 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 25:47.0
28 3823 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:47.8
29 2737 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 25:53.0
30 3435 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:55.7
31 2340 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 25:57.9
32 555 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:58.4
33 4224 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:59.2
34 2241 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 26:01.3
35 5112 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 26:03.3
36 1346 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:08.2
37 586 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:09.8
38 3643 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 26:23.4
39 351 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 26:32.3
40 4936 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:35.7
41 614 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 26:39.1
42 3145 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 26:41.9
43 6018 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 26:46.1
44 1649 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:47.8
45 5922 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 26:55.1
46 5338 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:03.2
47 5439 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 27:08.6
48 2152 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 27:10.2
49 5144 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:12.6
50 4547 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 27:16.7
51 1857 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 27:37.2
52 3950 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 27:37.2
53 5048 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 27:47.1
54 4154 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:03.9
55 4355 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:15.2
56 5653 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 28:45.8
57 4758 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 29:09.8
58 5756 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 29:12.4
59 4459 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 29:393
DNS 29 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria
DNF 35 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 19.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011