Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 68 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:46.4 25:46
2 314 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:47.3 + 00
3 227 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:01.9 + 15
4 425 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 26:02.0 + 15
5 521 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:03.2 + 16
6 241 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:13.5 + 27
7 212 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:14.8 + 28
8 139 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:15.8 + 29
9 167 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:16.6 + 30
10 243 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 26:18.6 + 32
11 1120 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:24.4 + 38
12 215 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:28.9 + 42
13 1816 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 26:40.7 + 54
14 1524 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:42.9 + 56
15 1226 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:43.8 + 57
16 830 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:43.9 + 57
17 394 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:53.4 + 01:07
18 1429 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:54.4 + 01:08
19 366 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 26:55.7 + 01:09
20 3411 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 26:56.3 + 01:09
21 3313 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:56.4 + 01:10
22 2618 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 27:00.9 + 01:14
23 3219 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:06.9 + 01:20
24 1732 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:16.1 + 01:29
25 3723 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 27:23.8 + 01:37
26 4217 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 27:28.1 + 01:41
27 151 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 27:42.1 + 01:55
28 1936 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 27:43.1 + 01:56
29 1041 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:44.1 + 01:57
30 4910 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 27:47.3 + 02:00
31 2934 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:50.3 + 02:03
32 944 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:01.8 + 02:15
33 4728 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:05.5 + 02:19
34 2339 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 28:12.3 + 02:25
35 5612 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:12.8 + 02:26
36 5315 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:14.3 + 02:27
37 4335 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:20.0 + 02:33
38 4038 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:22.6 + 02:36
39 722 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 28:22.6 + 02:36
40 4537 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 28:35.4 + 02:49
41 3840 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 28:40.8 + 02:54
42 5922 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:43.1 + 02:56
43 2745 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:49.3 + 03:02
44 2050 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:50.0 + 03:03
45 2749 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 29:00.2 + 03:13
46 3552 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:23.0 + 03:36
47 6033 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 29:30.3 + 03:43
48 3056 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 29:39.5 + 03:53
49 6231 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 29:42.0 + 03:55
50 4846 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:46.2 + 03:59
51 5442 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:56.3 + 04:09
52 5147 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:10.5 + 04:24
53 5048 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 30:11.9 + 04:25
54 4658 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 30:32.5 + 04:46
55 6143 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 30:38.2 + 04:51
56 5555 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 30:49.6 + 05:03
57 5754 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:56.1 + 05:09
58 5257 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 30:56.3 + 05:09
59 4460 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 31:31.8 + 05:45
60 6359 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 32:34.1 + 06:47
DNS 31 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany
DNS 41 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany
DNS 58 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011