Sign in Sign up

Hakuba

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Bjarte Engen Vik 1971 Norway 41:27.1 41:27.1
2 104 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 42:37.9 + 01:10.8
3 98 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 43:15.5 + 01:48.4
4 321 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 43:56.6 + 02:29.5
5 233 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 44:03.2 + 02:36.1
6 1117 Jens Deimel 1972 Germany 44:18.8 + 02:51.7
7 1513 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 44:26.2 + 02:59.1
8 1415 Jari Mantila 1971 Finland 44:30.4 + 03:03.3
9 623 Satoshi Mori 1971 Japan 44:34.6 + 03:07.5
10 1814 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany 45:02.0 + 03:34.9
11 355 Fred Børre Lundberg 1969 Norway 45:20.0 + 03:52.9
12 337 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 45:26.9 + 03:59.8
13 2410 Halldor Skard 1973 Norway 45:27.5 + 04:00.4
14 1527 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 45:35.3 + 04:08.2
15 309 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 45:43.3 + 04:16.2
16 2511 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 45:43.9 + 04:16.8
17 1230 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 45:46.1 + 04:19.0
18 533 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 45:50.1 + 04:23.0
19 237 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 46:22.4 + 04:55.3
20 2916 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 46:26.7 + 04:59.6
21 2718 Preben Fjære Brynemo 1977 Norway 46:28.7 + 05:01.6
22 3118 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 46:34.7 + 05:07.6
23 1931 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 46:45.4 + 05:18.3
24 1734 Alexej Fadejev 1977 Russia 46:51.8 + 05:24.7
25 3420 Ralf Adloff 1974 Germany 46:55.7 + 05:28.6
26 2232 Sven Koch 1973 Germany 47:15.5 + 05:48.4
27 3912 Jacob Gunnes 1975 Norway 47:28.5 + 06:01.4
28 839 Kenji Ogiwara 1969 Japan 47:40.2 + 06:13.1
29 3625 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 48:07.3 + 06:40.2
30 3724 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 48:10.9 + 06:43.8
31 472 Sylvain Guillaume 1968 France 48:14.5 + 06:47.4
32 481 Trond Einar Elden 1970 Norway 48:15.2 + 06:48.1
33 3235 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 48:45.0 + 07:17.9
34 2138 Kouji Takasawa 1974 Japan 48:46.0 + 07:18.9
35 4026 Knut Tore Apeland 1968 Norway 48:51.0 + 07:23.9
36 3829 Baptist Rousset 1979 France 48:52.8 + 07:25.7
37 4422 Dmitri Sinitzyn 1973 Russia 49:49.2 + 08:22.1
38 4328 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 49:55.1 + 08:28.0
39 4536 Takanori Hagiwara 1973 Japan 52:20.1 + 10:53.0
40 2842 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 52:30.1 + 11:03.0
41 4240 Mikko Hietamäki 1977 Finland 52:58.3 + 11:31.2
42 4641 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 55:19.1 + 13:52.0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen K120/15km
Host Hakuba
Nation Japan
Date Saturday 5.Feb, 2000
Calendar 1999/2000