Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 133 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:35.5
2 205 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:45.2
3 1012 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:45.3
4 361 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 24:46.7
5 263 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 24:48.2
6 232 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:50.1
7 1215 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:53.1
8 236 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:54.5
9 1316 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:58.5
10 297 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:07.3
11 825 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:08.4
12 318 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:08.6
13 1618 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:10.7
14 382 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:12.3
15 534 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:14.8
16 3010 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:17.0
17 374 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:17.5
18 438 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:20.1
19 1821 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:20.5
20 2414 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 25:26.7
21 835 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:27.2
22 739 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 25:30.9
23 1531 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:34.2
24 2519 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:37.1
25 3413 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:48.2
26 2228 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:51.5
27 1737 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:52.7
28 546 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:54.1
29 347 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:02.4
30 479 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:03.7
31 2736 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 26:10.7
32 4611 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 26:20.1
33 4320 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:20.2
34 4122 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 26:20.3
35 3529 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:22.2
36 3926 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:23.0
37 1448 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:31.3
38 4227 Bill Demong 1980 USA 26:34.0
39 3344 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 26:49.1
40 3245 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:55.0
41 2149 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:56.5
42 4924 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 25:56.9
43 1951 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 26:57.9
44 5217 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 27:04.7
45 1153 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 27:06.6
46 5123 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 27:08.6
47 4840 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:33.2
48 5530 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:43.7
49 4052 Håvard Kroglund 1987 Norway 27:51.4
50 2855 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:55.6
51 5043 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 28:00.7
52 5341 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 28:03.5
53 4454 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 28:28.1
54 5842 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 28:28.6
55 5750 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:58.1
56 5456 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 29:40.0
DNS 56 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
DNF 45 Brett Camerota 1985 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 5.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011