Log in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 127 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:43.4 23:43
2 221 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 23:47.7 + 04
3 712 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:48.6 + 05
4 172 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:56.2 + 12
5 126 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:59.5 + 16
6 181 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:59.8 + 16
7 420 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:59.9 + 16
8 519 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:59.9 + 16
9 155 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:02.1 + 18
10 818 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:04.0 + 20
11 1610 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:10.8 + 27
12 188 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:12.6 + 29
13 332 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:13.2 + 29
14 266 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 24:30.5 + 47
15 2014 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:31.0 + 47
16 293 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 24:32.1 + 48
17 929 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:36.1 + 52
18 2411 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:36.2 + 52
19 634 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:39.6 + 56
20 1430 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 24:57.3 + 01:13
21 1036 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:57.6 + 01:14
22 1137 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:02.9 + 01:19
23 3416 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:23.8 + 01:40
24 344 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:23.8 + 01:40
25 2325 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:25.4 + 01:42
26 3915 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:34.8 + 01:51
27 4113 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:34.9 + 01:51
28 4017 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:40.4 + 01:57
29 2833 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:40.6 + 01:57
30 2931 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 25:40.8 + 01:57
31 2235 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 25:41.6 + 01:58
32 3324 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 25:50.9 + 02:07
33 3722 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 25:51.1 + 02:07
34 489 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:54.6 + 02:11
35 2140 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:58.6 + 02:15
36 3526 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 25:58.7 + 02:15
37 1349 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 26:15.4 + 02:32
38 4327 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:23.2 + 02:39
39 2742 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 26:23.8 + 02:40
40 3241 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 26:29.2 + 02:45
41 3144 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:43.3 + 02:59
42 5023 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 26:45.1 + 03:01
43 2550 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:04.1 + 03:20
44 3745 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:11.7 + 03:28
45 4638 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:15.6 + 03:32
46 4343 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:28.8 + 03:45
47 4248 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:45.6 + 04:02
48 4747 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 27:55.8 + 04:12
49 4951 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 28:33.9 + 04:50
50 5239 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 28:42.6 + 04:59
51 5145 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 28:43.7 + 05:00
DNF 36 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland
DNF 53 Brett Denney 1990 USA
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 3.Mar, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012