Sign in Sign up

Vuokatti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 213 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 44:33.1 44:33.1
2 48 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 45:15.8 + 42.7
3 315 Bjarte Engen Vik 1971 Norway 45:25.5 + 52.4
4 140 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 46:19.3 + 01:46.2
5 92 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 46:33.0 + 01:59.9
6 74 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 46:36.6 + 02:03.5
7 626 Jari Mantila 1971 Finland 48:37.3 + 04:04.2
8 537 Satoshi Mori 1971 Japan 49:08.2 + 04:35.1
9 173 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 49:53.8 + 05:20.7
10 1230 Kenji Ogiwara 1969 Japan 50:29.8 + 05:56.7
11 1424 Bill Demong 1980 USA 50:38.7 + 06:05.6
12 1327 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 50:42.6 + 06:09.5
13 838 Futoshi Otake 1974 Japan 51:10.1 + 06:37.0
14 1039 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 51:41.1 + 07:08.0
15 236 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 52:17.0 + 07:43.9
16 2121 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 52:41.0 + 08:07.9
17 2419 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 52:51.6 + 08:18.5
18 2022 Sylvain Guillaume 1968 France 52:59.0 + 08:25.9
19 1143 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 53:01.2 + 08:28.1
20 1831 Dmitri Sinitzyn 1973 Russia 53:06.9 + 08:33.8
21 2917 Andrea Longo 1971 Italy 53:46.8 + 09:13.7
22 2129 Sven Koch 1973 Germany 53:56.3 + 09:23.2
23 335 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 54:00.1 + 09:27.0
24 3012 Jacob Gunnes 1975 Norway 54:23.2 + 09:50.1
25 329 Knut Tore Apeland 1968 Norway 54:26.6 + 09:53.5
26 1934 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 54:35.2 + 10:02.1
27 2628 Jens Deimel 1972 Germany 54:40.0 + 10:06.9
28 3611 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 55:20.7 + 10:47.6
29 3515 Lars Andreas Řstvik 1977 Norway 55:24.5 + 10:51.4
30 3710 Ralf Adloff 1974 Germany 55:24.7 + 10:51.6
31 2536 Alexej Fadejev 1977 Russia 55:32.4 + 10:59.3
32 3814 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 55:32.9 + 10:59.8
33 3125 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 55:43.1 + 11:10.0
34 2735 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 55:54.8 + 11:21.7
35 431 Trond Einar Elden 1970 Norway 55:56.7 + 11:23.6
36 4120 Baptist Rousset 1979 France 56:44.9 + 12:11.8
37 427 Preben Fjćre Brynemo 1977 Norway 57:15.3 + 12:42.2
38 1646 Jan Matura 1980 Czech Republic 57:32.1 + 12:59.0
39 2842 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 57:32.4 + 12:59.3
40 4033 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 58:47.0 + 14:13.9
41 4718 Urs Kunz 1974 Switzerland 58:57.1 + 14:24.0
42 4623 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 59:13.9 + 14:40.8
43 4432 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 59:14.4 + 14:41.3
44 3444 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 59:19.7 + 14:46.6
45 3941 Andrej Jezeršek 1982 Slovenia 59:30.8 + 14:57.7
46 1547 Kari Manninen 1976 Finland 1:00:15.6 + 15:42.5
47 5045 Andrea Cecon 1970 Italy 1:06:38.4 + 22:05.3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen K90/15km
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 9.Dec, 1999
Calendar 1999/2000