Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 166 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:16.6 24:16
2 328 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:25.0 + 08
3 321 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 24:29.9 + 13
4 272 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 24:34.8 + 18
5 433 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:39.1 + 22
6 238 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:43.1 + 26
7 1121 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:43.3 + 26
8 284 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:44.4 + 27
9 293 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:44.9 + 28
10 1025 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 24:47.0 + 30
11 1226 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 24:52.9 + 36
12 929 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:55.9 + 39
13 1427 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:02.2 + 45
14 337 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:02.8 + 46
15 309 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 25:04.2 + 47
16 2614 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 25:04.4 + 47
17 1923 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 25:05.6 + 48
18 243 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:06.6 + 49
19 2418 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 25:06.9 + 50
20 150 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:12.5 + 55
21 736 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:14.2 + 57
22 1830 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:21.0 + 01:04
23 2132 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:29.9 + 01:13
24 548 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 25:34.5 + 01:17
25 3910 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 25:35.8 + 01:19
26 455 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 25:42.0 + 01:25
27 3124 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 25:43.4 + 01:26
28 3616 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 25:49.9 + 01:33
29 1545 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 25:58.6 + 01:41
30 655 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:58.9 + 01:42
31 1249 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:03.3 + 01:46
32 2046 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 26:20.6 + 02:03
33 3830 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:24.0 + 02:07
34 856 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 26:27.0 + 02:10
35 4719 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:28.8 + 02:12
36 4622 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:29.5 + 02:12
37 4913 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:30.2 + 02:13
38 3635 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 26:38.1 + 02:21
39 2551 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 26:38.8 + 02:22
40 2254 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 26:40.8 + 02:24
41 4434 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:49.7 + 02:33
42 4137 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 26:54.5 + 02:37
43 5411 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 26:56.9 + 02:40
44 3541 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:58.2 + 02:41
45 5317 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:00.0 + 02:43
46 5515 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 27:07.5 + 02:50
47 4043 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:09.6 + 02:52
48 5612 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27.19.3 + 02:54
49 4347 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 27:32.4 + 03:15
50 4839 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 27:36.0 + 03:19
51 4253 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 27:38.0 + 03:21
52 5138 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 27:38.7 + 03:22
53 5242 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 27:49.7 + 03:33
54 5739 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 28:36.0 + 04:19
55 3457 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 28:45.4 + 04:28
56 5852 Håvard Kroglund 1987 Norway 29:08.4 + 04:51
57 5920 Andre Nyeng Olsen 1989 Norway 29:48.6 + 05:31
DNS 17 Petter Tande 1985 Norway
DNS 49 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 4.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011