Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 261 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 28:17.5
2 214 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:25.0
3 125 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:27.0
4 912 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:29.0
5 813 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:29.2
6 159 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:29.5
7 1014 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:36.3
8 1910 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:48.4
9 426 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:54.7
10 1418 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:59.4
11 332 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:08.9
12 275 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:13.9
13 730 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 29:20.5
14 2411 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:26.0
15 1822 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:31.4
16 241 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:34.2
17 1729 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:51.4
18 2227 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:55.1
19 545 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:58.6
20 644 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 30:00.6
21 1143 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 30:16.2
22 348 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 30:21.4
23 393 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:23.4
24 3216 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:24.2
25 2524 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 30:24.5
26 402 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 30:25.1
27 3118 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 30:29.4
28 2921 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 30:32.2
29 466 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 30:54.4
30 2346 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:04.2
31 3033 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 31:13.2
32 507 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 31:16.0
33 1248 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:16.1
34 1349 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 31:22.2
35 4415 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 31:23.6
36 3820 Bill Demong 1980 USA 31:27.3
37 4117 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 31:31.7
38 3728 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 31:55.8
39 3631 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:58.6
40 3342 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 32:00.3
41 4823 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 32:11.3
42 4237 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 32:42.2
43 4339 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 32:49.4
44 5334 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 32:56.0
45 4936 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 33:05.7
46 5040 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:18.5
47 5438 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 33:18.5
48 5735 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 34:13.3
49 5547 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 34:14.4
50 3550 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 35:06.1
DSQ 19 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 18 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway
DNS 45 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNS 47 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany
DNS 52 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland
DNS 56 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany
DNF 20 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland
DNF 28 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNF 58 Brett Camerota 1985 USA
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 27.Nov, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011