Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 111 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:33.5
2 214 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:40.1
3 74 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:45.2
4 211 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 28:48.8
5 107 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:05.9
6 1120 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:49.0
7 1616 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:04.8
8 338 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 30:13.4
9 2010 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 30:17.4
10 435 Francois Braud 1986 France 30:21.7
11 1232 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 30:46.0
12 2613 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 30:49.8
13 2518 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:52.8
14 305 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 30:54.3
15 640 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 30:55.6
16 2321 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 30:55.8
17 543 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:56.9
18 1429 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:57.0
19 2222 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 31:01.5
20 1925 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 31:05.9
21 1336 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 31:09.6
22 946 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 31:28.7
23 3119 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 31:41.5
24 378 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 31:42.2
25 2430 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:44.5
26 850 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 31:47.0
27 2826 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 31:56.4
28 1844 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 32:03.5
29 1747 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:12.9
30 1549 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 32:21.0
31 482 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 32:32.3
32 4512 Bill Demong 1980 USA 32:42.9
33 2937 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 32:45.9
34 3428 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 32:53.1
35 3824 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 32:56.9
36 4123 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 32:57.5
37 3531 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 32:59.4
38 3242 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 33:14.9
39 4227 Joni Karjalainen 1987 Finland 33:21.1
40 516 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 33:34.0
41 4433 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 33:45.4
42 523 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 33:47.5
43 3945 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 34:14.7
44 4734 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 34:20.0
45 4639 Andreas Guenter 1988 Germany 34:24.2
46 2753 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 34:27.2
47 5315 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 34:32.5
48 5617 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 34:56.6
49 599 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 35:18.8
50 5041 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 35:28.2
51 5748 Ville Kaehkoenen 1984 Finland 37:07.0
52 5552 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 37:53.0
53 5851 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 37:58.7
DNS 33 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic
DNS 43 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 49 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
DNS 54 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNF 36 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland
DNF 40 Brett Camerota 1985 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 26.Nov, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011