Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 129 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:37.3 27:37.3
2 226 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 27:45.3 + 08.0
3 55 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:49.5 + 12.2
4 121 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:02.0 + 24.7
5 420 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:03.6 + 26.3
6 143 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:10.8 + 33.5
7 107 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 28:20.8 + 43.5
8 615 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:28.0 + 50.7
9 813 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:40.5 + 01:03.2
10 345 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:59.8 + 01:22.5
11 232 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:21.0 + 01:43.7
12 730 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:22.6 + 01:45.3
13 937 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:47.0 + 02:09.7
14 1336 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:58.0 + 02:20.7
15 1532 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:58.3 + 02:21.0
16 2018 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 30:06.1 + 02:28.8
17 354 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 30:08.4 + 02:31.1
18 2116 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:09.8 + 02:32.5
19 3011 Bill Demong 1980 USA 30:15.5 + 02:38.2
20 2512 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:18.0 + 02:40.7
21 1822 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:18.5 + 02:41.2
22 1927 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 30:21.4 + 02:44.1
23 1635 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:24.9 + 02:47.6
24 1731 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 30:25.5 + 02:48.2
25 1142 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 30:26.2 + 02:48.9
26 398 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 30:40.0 + 03:02.7
27 3117 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:42.4 + 03:05.1
28 2428 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 30:50.2 + 03:12.9
29 3621 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 31:09.2 + 03:31.9
30 3325 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 31:10.8 + 03:33.5
31 436 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 31:11.8 + 03:34.5
32 3423 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 31:12.6 + 03:35.3
33 429 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:15.7 + 03:38.4
34 2934 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:21.2 + 03:43.9
35 4110 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 31:25.6 + 03:48.3
36 2638 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 31:27.5 + 03:50.2
37 2738 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:28.5 + 03:51.2
38 3823 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:32.6 + 03:55.3
39 2241 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 31:44.4 + 04:07.1
40 3733 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 31:49.5 + 04:12.2
41 3240 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:53.8 + 04:16.5
42 2846 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:16.5 + 04:39.2
43 4719 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:16.5 + 04:39.2
44 5114 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 32:44.8 + 05:07.5
45 4044 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 33:15.4 + 05:38.1
46 4843 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:41.8 + 06:04.5
47 4947 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 34:22.7 + 06:45.4
48 4648 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 34:37. + 06:59.7
DSQ Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway
DNS 44 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNS 45 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland
DNS 49 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 26.Nov, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012