Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 44 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:41.0
2 55 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:43.5
3 122 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:48.1
4 59 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 27:55.2
5 320 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 28:21.5
6 161 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:22.5
7 133 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:23.7
8 152 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:25.1
9 811 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:32.6
10 235 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:37.0
11 238 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:02.5
12 2010 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:06.4
13 1018 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:12.3
14 930 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:27.7
15 1221 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:28.4
16 2114 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:34.2
17 1429 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 29:43.6
18 1134 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:49.7
19 2419 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:53.8
20 2615 Bill Demong 1980 USA 30:06.6
21 2625 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 30:07.4
22 1733 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:08.4
23 2531 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:14.1
24 2232 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:16.8
25 2917 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:17.8
26 1937 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 30:28.0
27 386 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:38.5
28 3127 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:40.1
29 2836 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 30:44.3
30 3512 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 30:45.7
31 3327 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:47.1
32 2739 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 31:09.4
33 447 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:21.4
34 3623 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 31:27.7
35 4113 Francois Braud 1986 France 31:28.6
36 1847 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 31:31.8
37 3244 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:01.0
38 4224 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 32:02.8
39 750 Jesse Jaeaeskelaeinen 1990 Finland 32:05.8
40 3445 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 32:11.0
41 3742 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 32:50.4
42 4826 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 32:58.2
43 3943 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 33:07.8
44 4738 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 33:24.6
45 4540 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 33:39.4
46 4049 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 34:10.2
47 5116 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 34:29.9
48 4946 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 34:34.5
49 4548 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 34:47.8
50 5041 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 34:48.9
DNS 43 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 25.Nov, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012