Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 46 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 18:47.8 18:47.8
2 216 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 18:49.1 + 01.3
3 75 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 18:49.1 + 01.3
4 122 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 18:49.9 + 02.1
5 171 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 19:00.6 + 12.8
6 192 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 19:19.6 + 31.8
7 913 Ola Morten Grćsli 1980 Norway 19:25.8 + 38.0
8 1318 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 19:39.2 + 51.4
9 1511 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 19:39.8 + 52.0
10 1219 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 19:40.1 + 52.3
11 335 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 19:40.7 + 52.9
12 227 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 19:45.0 + 57.2
13 828 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 19:45.0 + 57.2
14 313 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 20:00.9 + 01:13.1
15 304 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 20:01.8 + 01:14.0
16 539 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 20:09.7 + 01:21.9
17 1038 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 20:11.3 + 01:23.5
18 278 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 20:11.3 + 01:23.5
19 269 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 20:11.3 + 01:23.5
20 640 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 20:12.2 + 01:24.4
21 2320 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 20:19.2 + 01:31.4
22 2714 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 20:24.3 + 01:36.5
23 2133 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany 20:31.7 + 01:43.9
24 1837 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 20:32.8 + 01:45.0
25 3212 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 20:37.4 + 01:49.6
26 3410 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 20:38.6 + 01:50.8
27 2726 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 20:42.7 + 01:54.9
28 1143 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 20:44.1 + 01:56.3
29 1441 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 20:46.1 + 01:58.3
30 2433 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 20:49.7 + 02:01.9
31 3623 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 20:56.5 + 02:08.7
32 1644 Satoshi Mori 1971 Japan 20:57.1 + 02:09.3
33 2045 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 21:11.8 + 02:24.0
34 4616 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 21:12.1 + 02:24.3
35 3531 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 21:12.9 + 02:25.1
36 4524 Andrej Jezeršek 1982 Slovenia 21:17.2 + 02:29.4
37 4130 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA 21:26.1 + 02:38.3
38 3836 Eugeni Penjagin 1981 Russia 21:27.3 + 02:39.5
39 4429 Andrea Longo 1971 Italy 21:30.0 + 02:42.2
40 4232 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic 21:31.2 + 02:43.4
41 4915 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 21:31.8 + 02:44.0
42 4827 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 21:43.3 + 02:55.5
43 5321 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 22:01.5 + 03:13.7
44 4342 Zdeněk Maka 1982 Czech Republic 22:10.9 + 03:23.1
45 3948 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 22:17.9 + 03:30.1
46 3750 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 22:37.3 + 03:49.5
47 4051 Frederik Jakobsson 1980 Sweden 22:50.9 + 04:03.1
48 5046 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 22:52.8 + 04:05.0
49 5147 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 22:58.5 + 04:10.7
50 2454 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 22:59.9 + 04:12.1
51 5249 Aleksandr Dziadzulia 1982 Belarus 23:30.5 + 04:42.7
52 5825 Sergej Diyachuk 1980 Ukraine 23:46.0 + 04:58.2
53 5552 Peter Dica 1978 Slovakia 24:17.3 + 05:29.5
54 5353 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland 24:31.8 + 05:44.0
55 5655 Mykola Kozlov 1982 Ukraine 25:43.6 + 06:55.8
56 5756 Vitaliy Shumbarets 1983 Ukraine 26:07.8 + 07:20.0
DNS 33 Vahur Tasane 1983 Estonia
DNS 47 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy

Info

What WSC 2003
Discipline Sprint K120/7.5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 28.Feb, 2003
Calendar 2002/2003