Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 37:54.2 37:54.2
2 72 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 38:46.3 + 52.1
3 67 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 39:10.1 + 01:15.9
4 232 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 39:30.1 + 01:35.9
5 151 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 39:35.1 + 01:40.9
6 326 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 39:50.4 + 01:56.2
7 113 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 39:50.5 + 01:56.3
8 525 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 40:05.9 + 02:11.7
9 118 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 40:15.2 + 02:21.0
10 916 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 40:16.0 + 02:21.8
11 136 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 40:23.7 + 02:29.5
12 819 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 40:29.5 + 02:35.3
13 431 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 40:31.2 + 02:37.0
14 1711 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 41:01.5 + 03:07.3
15 1413 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 41:02.4 + 03:08.2
16 245 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 41:25.7 + 03:31.5
17 274 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 41:41.3 + 03:47.1
18 1527 Satoshi Mori 1971 Japan 42:00.4 + 04:06.2
19 1037 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 42:20.6 + 04:26.4
20 2321 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 42:26.1 + 04:31.9
21 2918 Frederic Baud 1975 France 42:58.8 + 05:04.6
22 3412 Andrej Jezersek 1982 Slovenia 42:59.1 + 05:04.9
23 2624 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 42:59.9 + 05:05.7
24 1935 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 43:11.4 + 05:17.2
25 3123 Jed Hinkley 1981 USA 43:14.8 + 05:20.6
26 4210 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 43:16.2 + 05:22.0
27 1836 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 43:18.8 + 05:24.6
28 3914 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 43:29.2 + 05:35.0
29 3915 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 43:30.0 + 05:35.8
30 3622 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 43:41.7 + 05:47.5
31 3719 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 43:43.5 + 05:49.3
32 3230 Alexej Tzvetkov 1981 Russia 44:01.0 + 06:06.8
33 2238 Junpei Aoki 1982 Japan 44:01.5 + 06:07.3
34 3328 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 44:02.2 + 06:08.0
35 3429 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia 44:08.8 + 06:14.6
36 509 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 44:36.9 + 06:42.7
37 2141 Eugeni Penjagin 1981 Russia 44:54.1 + 06:59.9
38 2043 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 45:07.1 + 07:12.9
39 4333 Andrea Longo 1971 Italy 45:21.7 + 07:27.5
40 4439 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 46:13.3 + 08:19.1
41 4142 Michal Psenko 1982 Slovakia 46:52.4 + 08:58.2
42 2847 Vanur Tasane 1983 Estonia 47:01.9 + 09:07.7
43 2548 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 47:36.3 + 09:42.1
44 4940 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 47:43.9 + 09:49.7
45 4744 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 47:57.1 + 10:02.9
46 4846 Aleksandr Dziadzulia 1982 Belarus 48:57.7 + 11:03.5
47 5534 Sergej Diyachuk 1980 Ukraine 49:13.3 + 11:19.1
48 5145 Peter Dica 1978 Slovakia 49:23.6 + 11:29.4
49 5449 Mykola Kozlov 1982 Ukraine 51:35.2 + 13:41.0
50 5350 Vitaliy Shumbarets 1983 Ukraine 42:31.2 + 04:37.0
DNS 52 Michele Giuliani 1987 Italy
DNF 30 Zdenek Maka 1982 Czech Republic
DNF 38 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany
DNF 44 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia
DNF 46 Ludovic Roux 1979 France

Info

What WSC 2003
Discipline Gundersen K95/15km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 21.Feb, 2003
Calendar 2002/2003