Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:38.5 28:38.5
2 5 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:55.9 + 17.4
3 4 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:59.1 + 20.6
4 12 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:59.5 + 21.0
5 6 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 29:00.8 + 22.3
6 13 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:07.3 + 28.8
7 6 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 29:07.9 + 29.4
8 1 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:09.3 + 30.8
9 15 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:23.1 + 44.6
10 38 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:46.3 + 01:07.8
11 13 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:54.3 + 01:15.8
12 10 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:54.3 + 01:15.8
13 16 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 30:01.6 + 01:23.1
14 19 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:03.1 + 01:24.6
15 27 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 30:05.9 + 01:27.4
16 35 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:06.5 + 01:28.0
17 35 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:07.2 + 01:28.7
18 28 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 30:13.5 + 01:35.0
19 30 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 30:14.5 + 01:36.0
20 3 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:17.4 + 01:38.9
21 40 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 30:17.6 + 01:39.1
22 20 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 30:18.5 + 01:40.0
23 28 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:18.7 + 01:40.2
24 26 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:18.8 + 01:40.3
25 35 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 30:22.5 + 01:44.0
26 23 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:26.1 + 01:47.6
27 8 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:36.9 + 01:58.4
28 9 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:40.4 + 02:01.9
29 23 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 30:41.0 + 02:02.5
30 23 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 30:41.6 + 02:03.1
31 16 Francois Braud 1986 France 30:54.0 + 02:15.5
32 16 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 31:08.1 + 02:29.6
33 11 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 31:15.3 + 02:36.8
34 22 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 31:33.9 + 02:55.4
35 41 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 31:38.0 + 02:59.5
36 31 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 31:39.9 + 03:01.4
37 31 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 31:43.0 + 03:04.5
38 34 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 31:47.1 + 03:08.6
39 20 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 32:11.8 + 03:33.3
40 38 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 32:17.3 + 03:38.8
41 42 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland NQ + -29:21.5
42 43 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway NQ + -29:21.5
43 44 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA NQ + -29:21.5
44 45 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria NQ + -29:21.5
45 46 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy NQ + -29:21.5
46 46 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway NQ + -29:21.5
47 48 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA NQ + -29:21.5
48 49 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia NQ + -29:21.5
49 50 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria NQ + -29:21.5
50 51 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic NQ + -29:21.5
DSQ Bill Demong 1980 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Penalty Race HS138/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 4.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012