Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 221 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:44.4 27:44
2 291 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:44.6 + 00
3 127 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:53.0 + 08
4 187 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:54.5 + 10
5 323 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:56.0 + 11
6 416 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:56.1 + 11
7 233 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:56.5 + 12
8 812 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:57.4 + 13
9 1013 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:04.5 + 20
10 1911 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:04.6 + 20
11 519 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:12.5 + 28
12 278 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:16.3 + 31
13 2015 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:26.3 + 41
14 2114 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:27.9 + 43
15 3210 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:31.7 + 47
16 3017 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 28:48.0 + 01:03
17 379 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:48.7 + 01:04
18 405 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:51.1 + 01:06
19 1428 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:51.2 + 01:06
20 2620 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:51.9 + 01:07
21 452 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:52.9 + 01:08
22 1529 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:53.4 + 01:09
23 446 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 29:02.3 + 01:17
24 2524 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:03.3 + 01:18
25 2822 Bill Demong 1980 USA 29:04.2 + 01:19
26 464 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:04.5 + 01:20
27 2230 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 29:05.6 + 01:21
28 640 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:06.7 + 01:22
29 736 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:06.9 + 01:22
30 1337 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 29:19.5 + 01:35
31 1638 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 29:23.5 + 01:39
32 3332 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:36.5 + 01:52
33 3434 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:45.4 + 02:01
34 1242 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 29:48.1 + 02:03
35 5018 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 29:51.9 + 02:07
36 3633 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:53.4 + 02:09
37 1145 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 29:54.8 + 02:10
38 2441 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 30:05.2 + 02:20
39 5125 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:07.1 + 02:22
40 4826 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 30:07.6 + 02:23
41 947 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 30:09.0 + 02:24
42 4231 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 30:09.1 + 02:24
43 3835 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:10.0 + 02:25
44 3143 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 30:19.7 + 02:35
45 3939 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 30:24.2 + 02:39
46 1748 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 30:33.5 + 02:49
47 3546 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 30:40.8 + 02:56
48 4144 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 31:00.0 + 03:15
49 4349 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 32:04.7 + 04:20
50 4950 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:58.1 + 05:13
DNF 47 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 3.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012