Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 215 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 37:16.0 37:16.0
2 105 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 37:39.0 + 23.0
3 617 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 37:56.2 + 40.2
4 422 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 38:04.6 + 48.6
5 523 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 38:07.8 + 51.8
6 820 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 38:10.6 + 54.6
7 727 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 38:24.9 + 01:08.9
8 362 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 38:30.3 + 01:14.3
9 303 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 38:31.5 + 01:15.5
10 371 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 38:33.8 + 01:17.8
11 188 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 38:36.6 + 01:20.6
12 334 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 38:46.0 + 01:30.0
13 1910 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 38:55.2 + 01:39.2
14 1126 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 39:05.2 + 01:49.2
15 267 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 39:09.5 + 01:53.5
16 1228 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 39:15.0 + 01:59.0
17 1719 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 39:20.2 + 02:04.2
18 2111 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 39:20.8 + 02:04.8
19 2012 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 39:21.0 + 02:05.0
20 2314 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 39:31.0 + 02:15.0
21 1431 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 39:43.0 + 02:27.0
22 464 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 40:01.5 + 02:45.5
23 1630 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 40:02.7 + 02:46.7
24 3813 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 40:15.1 + 02:59.1
25 3218 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 40:16.9 + 03:00.9
26 3416 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 40:17.2 + 03:01.2
27 938 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 40:17.8 + 03:01.8
28 2921 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 40:17.9 + 03:01.9
29 2624 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 40:21.6 + 03:05.6
30 3125 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 40:33.8 + 03:17.8
31 459 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 40:35.6 + 03:19.6
32 2232 Jon-Richard Rundsveen 1984 Norway 40:41.7 + 03:25.7
33 486 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 40:47.5 + 03:31.5
34 2836 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 41:36.1 + 04:20.1
35 3933 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 41:36.2 + 04:20.2
36 3335 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 41:37.6 + 04:21.6
37 1340 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 42:03.8 + 04:47.8
38 144 David Zauner 1985 Austria 42:32.9 + 05:16.9
39 1542 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 43:56.1 + 06:40.1
40 4439 Frederik Jakobsson 1980 Sweden 44:18.7 + 07:02.7
41 3541 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 44:31.1 + 07:15.1
42 4937 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 44:49.9 + 07:33.9
43 5129 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 44:54.7 + 07:38.7
44 4043 Einar Uvsloekk 1985 Norway 46:04.3 + 08:48.3
DNS 24 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway
DNS 41 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 41 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland
DNS 43 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada
DNS 47 Marc Frey 1981 Germany
DNS 50 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany
DNF 25 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Individual K115/15km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 29.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004