Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 110 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 37:41.5 37:41.5
2 251 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 37:51.5 + 10.0
3 84 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 37:51.8 + 10.3
4 511 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 38:36.4 + 54.9
5 116 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 38:45.7 + 01:04.2
6 155 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 39:20.6 + 01:39.1
7 1112 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 39:23.3 + 01:41.8
8 416 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 39:27.4 + 01:45.9
9 224 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 39:30.5 + 01:49.0
10 618 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 39:51.9 + 02:10.4
11 329 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 39:59.3 + 02:17.8
12 322 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 40:03.1 + 02:21.6
13 726 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 40:12.9 + 02:31.4
14 237 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 40:13.4 + 02:31.9
15 1025 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 40:21.8 + 02:40.3
16 1321 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 40:22.5 + 02:41.0
17 288 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 40:41.5 + 03:00.0
18 1817 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 41:04.8 + 03:23.3
19 2015 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 41:09.8 + 03:28.3
20 931 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 41:28.4 + 03:46.9
21 1430 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 41:36.7 + 03:55.2
22 2419 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 41:39.0 + 03:57.5
23 1928 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 41:39.2 + 03:57.7
24 2522 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 41:43.0 + 04:01.5
25 2620 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 41:46.2 + 04:04.7
26 2127 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 41:48.8 + 04:07.3
27 3513 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 42:17.4 + 04:35.9
28 433 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 42:17.5 + 04:36.0
29 383 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 43:09.7 + 05:28.2
30 449 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 43:34.9 + 05:53.4
31 4014 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 43:54.4 + 06:12.9
32 3032 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 44:22.5 + 06:41.0
33 33 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany Lapped + Lapped
34 45 Vanur Tasane 1983 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
35 42 Michal Psenko 1982 Slovakia Lapped + Lapped
36 37 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada Lapped + Lapped
DNS 17 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany
DNS 22 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria
DNS 31 Kevin Arnould 1980 France
DNS 34 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany
DNS 38 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway
DNS 39 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA
DNS 41 David Kreiner 1981 Austria
DNF 27 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic
DNF 29 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Individual K120/15km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 22.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004