Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 131 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 18:14.6 18:14.6
2 211 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 18:15.7 + 01.1
3 104 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 18:17.5 + 02.9
4 75 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 18:22.9 + 08.3
5 417 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 18:47.5 + 32.9
6 714 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 18:48.8 + 34.2
7 132 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 18:55.1 + 40.5
8 217 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 19:05.7 + 51.1
9 1512 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 19:07.4 + 52.8
10 276 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 19:08.9 + 54.3
11 268 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 19:15.6 + 01:01.0
12 2010 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 19:16.1 + 01:01.5
13 1822 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 19:21.9 + 01:07.3
14 1918 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 19:24.8 + 01:10.2
15 925 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 19:24.9 + 01:10.3
16 2313 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 19:27.8 + 01:13.2
17 1623 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 19:28.2 + 01:13.6
18 362 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 19:30.5 + 01:15.9
19 631 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 19:34.4 + 01:19.8
20 533 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 19:34.5 + 01:19.9
21 2321 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 19:38.5 + 01:23.9
22 519 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 19:39.1 + 01:24.5
23 1430 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 19:45.2 + 01:30.6
24 2820 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 19:45.3 + 01:30.7
25 383 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 19:46.4 + 01:31.8
26 1136 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 19:54.5 + 01:39.9
27 339 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 19:57.4 + 01:42.8
28 3415 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 20:01.4 + 01:46.8
29 379 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 20:01.8 + 01:47.2
30 2229 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 20:07.6 + 01:53.0
31 2924 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 20:10.9 + 01:56.3
32 3916 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 20:35.3 + 02:20.7
33 3328 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 20:37.3 + 02:22.7
34 3526 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 20:37.6 + 02:23.0
35 3235 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 20:46.5 + 02:31.9
36 1640 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 20:50.1 + 02:35.5
37 3137 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 20:52.6 + 02:38.0
38 1241 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 20:56.0 + 02:41.4
39 2938 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 20:59.0 + 02:44.4
40 4227 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 21:52.4 + 03:37.8
41 4134 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 22:07.6 + 03:53.0
DNS 40 Michal Psenko 1982 Slovakia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint K120/7.5km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 15.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004