Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 225 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:07.4
2 611 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 22:07.8
3 810 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 22:08.0
4 132 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:08.6
5 320 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:09.2
6 141 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:10.9
7 133 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:13.3
8 614 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:13.8
9 1011 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:13.8
10 127 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:15.9
11 919 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:27.6
12 533 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 22:34.2
13 437 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:45.8
14 272 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:45.8
15 1135 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:58.9
16 296 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 23:00.4
17 1817 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:00.8
18 2613 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 23:02.1
19 2116 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 23:02.4
20 1730 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:04.3
21 2222 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:08.6
22 2026 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:09.5
23 2327 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 23:15.0
24 1636 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:18.4
25 385 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:22.1
26 379 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:22.4
27 1934 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 23:22.8
28 414 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:24.0
29 2531 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:24.4
30 3124 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:26.3
31 408 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:27.3
32 3515 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:28.6
33 3418 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:34.0
34 1541 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:50.8
35 4629 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 24:13.1
36 2840 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 24:13.2
37 3238 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:13.4
38 4728 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:14.9
39 3042 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 24:23.0
40 2444 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 24:25.5
41 3639 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 24:30.5
42 4921 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:45.5
43 4243 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 25:00.2
44 3345 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 25:02.5
45 4546 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 25:48.2
46 4347 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 26:07.4
47 5023 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:19.2
DNS 39 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
DNS 44 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNS 48 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012