Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 225 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:07.4 22:07
2 611 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 22:07.8 + 00
3 810 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 22:08.0 + 00
4 132 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:08.6 + 01
5 320 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:09.2 + 01
6 141 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:10.9 + 03
7 133 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:13.3 + 05
8 614 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:13.8 + 06
9 1011 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:13.8 + 06
10 127 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:15.9 + 08
11 919 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:27.6 + 20
12 533 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 22:34.2 + 26
13 437 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:45.8 + 38
14 272 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:45.8 + 38
15 1135 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:58.9 + 51
16 296 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 23:00.4 + 53
17 1817 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:00.8 + 53
18 2613 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 23:02.1 + 54
19 2116 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 23:02.4 + 55
20 1730 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:04.3 + 56
21 2222 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:08.6 + 01:01
22 2026 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:09.5 + 01:02
23 2327 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 23:15.0 + 01:07
24 1636 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:18.4 + 01:11
25 385 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:22.1 + 01:14
26 379 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:22.4 + 01:15
27 1934 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 23:22.8 + 01:15
28 414 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:24.0 + 01:16
29 2531 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:24.4 + 01:17
30 3124 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:26.3 + 01:18
31 408 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:27.3 + 01:19
32 3515 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:28.6 + 01:21
33 3418 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:34.0 + 01:26
34 1541 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:50.8 + 01:43
35 4629 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 24:13.1 + 02:05
36 2840 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 24:13.2 + 02:05
37 3238 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:13.4 + 02:06
38 4728 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:14.9 + 02:07
39 3042 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 24:23.0 + 02:15
40 2444 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 24:25.5 + 02:18
41 3639 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 24:30.5 + 02:23
42 4921 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:45.5 + 02:38
43 4243 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 25:00.2 + 02:52
44 3345 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 25:02.5 + 02:55
45 4546 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 25:48.2 + 03:40
46 4347 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 26:07.4 + 04:00
47 5023 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 26:19.2 + 04:11
DNS 39 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany
DNS 44 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNS 48 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012