Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 38:00.3 38:00.3
2 57 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 38:09.1 + 08.8
3 141 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 38:18.4 + 18.1
4 313 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 38:27.2 + 26.9
5 414 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 38:33.5 + 33.2
6 133 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 38:43.6 + 43.3
7 718 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 38:59.9 + 59.6
8 910 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 39:01.7 + 01:01.4
9 828 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 39:33.6 + 01:33.3
10 922 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 39:35.5 + 01:35.2
11 234 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 39:54.2 + 01:53.9
12 138 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 39:56.9 + 01:56.6
13 198 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 39:57.1 + 01:56.8
14 179 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 40:00.8 + 02:00.5
15 635 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 40:12.9 + 02:12.6
16 274 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 40:21.2 + 02:20.9
17 1916 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 40:28.8 + 02:28.5
18 296 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 40:36.2 + 02:35.9
19 2411 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 40:43.8 + 02:43.5
20 2120 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 40:44.4 + 02:44.1
21 1524 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 40:45.1 + 02:44.8
22 2315 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 40:46.0 + 02:45.7
23 1726 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 40:48.8 + 02:48.5
24 375 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 40:59.2 + 02:58.9
25 2517 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 41:10.4 + 03:10.1
26 2129 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 41:11.2 + 03:10.9
27 1236 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 41:17.1 + 03:16.8
28 3021 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 41:36.4 + 03:36.1
29 3712 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 41:36.7 + 03:36.4
30 4119 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 41:58.2 + 03:57.9
31 3423 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 41:59.9 + 03:59.6
32 3425 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 42:01.8 + 04:01.5
33 3030 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 42:04.8 + 04:04.5
34 3727 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 42:14.7 + 04:14.4
35 2832 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 42:21.9 + 04:21.6
36 1541 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 42:24.7 + 04:24.4
37 2633 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 42:25.1 + 04:24.8
38 3437 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 43:06.3 + 05:06.0
39 3240 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 43:17.1 + 05:16.8
40 4531 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 44:37.0 + 06:36.7
41 4339 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 44:43.9 + 06:43.6
42 3342 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada Lapped + Lapped
43 4243 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland Lapped + Lapped
DNS Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan
DNS David Zauner 1985 Austria
DNS 37 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia
DNS 46 Andrej Jezeršek 1982 Slovenia
DNF 44 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen K90/15km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Jan, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004