Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 38:00.3 38:00.3
2 57 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 38:09.1 + 08.8
3 141 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 38:18.4 + 18.1
4 313 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 38:27.2 + 26.9
5 414 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 38:33.5 + 33.2
6 133 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 38:43.6 + 43.3
7 718 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 38:59.9 + 59.6
8 910 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 39:01.7 + 01:01.4
9 828 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 39:33.6 + 01:33.3
10 922 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 39:35.5 + 01:35.2
11 234 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 39:54.2 + 01:53.9
12 138 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 39:56.9 + 01:56.6
13 198 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 39:57.1 + 01:56.8
14 179 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 40:00.8 + 02:00.5
15 635 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 40:12.9 + 02:12.6
16 274 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 40:21.2 + 02:20.9
17 1916 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 40:28.8 + 02:28.5
18 296 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 40:36.2 + 02:35.9
19 2411 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 40:43.8 + 02:43.5
20 2120 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 40:44.4 + 02:44.1
21 1524 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 40:45.1 + 02:44.8
22 2315 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 40:46.0 + 02:45.7
23 1726 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 40:48.8 + 02:48.5
24 375 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 40:59.2 + 02:58.9
25 2517 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 41:10.4 + 03:10.1
26 2129 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 41:11.2 + 03:10.9
27 1236 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 41:17.1 + 03:16.8
28 3021 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 41:36.4 + 03:36.1
29 3712 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 41:36.7 + 03:36.4
30 4119 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 41:58.2 + 03:57.9
31 3423 Marcel Hoehlig 1979 Germany 41:59.9 + 03:59.6
32 3425 Stephan Muenchmeyer 1980 Germany 42:01.8 + 04:01.5
33 3030 Lucas Vonlanthen 1981 Switzerland 42:04.8 + 04:04.5
34 3727 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 42:14.7 + 04:14.4
35 2832 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 42:21.9 + 04:21.6
36 1541 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 42:24.7 + 04:24.4
37 2633 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 42:25.1 + 04:24.8
38 3437 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 43:06.3 + 05:06.0
39 3240 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 43:17.1 + 05:16.8
40 4531 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 44:37.0 + 06:36.7
41 4339 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 44:43.9 + 06:43.6
42 33 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada Lapped + Lapped
43 42 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland Lapped + Lapped
DNS 40 Michal Psenko 1982 Slovakia
DNS 46 Andrej Jezersek 1982 Slovenia
DNF 44 Alexej Barannikov 1975 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Individual K90/15km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Jan, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004