Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 35:23.1 35:23.1
2 84 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 36:28.2 + 01:05.1
3 213 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 36:29.5 + 01:06.4
4 421 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 36:56.5 + 01:33.4
5 1212 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 37:20.4 + 01:57.3
6 222 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 37:26.7 + 02:03.6
7 327 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 37:27.0 + 02:03.9
8 1017 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 37:27.8 + 02:04.7
9 526 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 37:28.9 + 02:05.8
10 822 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 37:30.0 + 02:06.9
11 291 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 37:58.4 + 02:35.3
12 273 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 37:59.3 + 02:36.2
13 1519 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 37:59.4 + 02:36.3
14 1425 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 38:20.0 + 02:56.9
15 2014 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 38:27.1 + 03:04.0
16 629 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 38:32.9 + 03:09.8
17 1923 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 38:55.6 + 03:32.5
18 733 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 39:00.9 + 03:37.8
19 1131 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 39:04.3 + 03:41.2
20 2516 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 39:08.7 + 03:45.6
21 3011 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 39:10.3 + 03:47.2
22 328 Marc Frey 1981 Germany 39:11.5 + 03:48.4
23 2224 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 39:15.8 + 03:52.7
24 367 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 39:15.9 + 03:52.8
25 2620 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 39:20.5 + 03:57.4
26 2815 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 39:20.9 + 03:57.8
27 1632 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 39:40.8 + 04:17.7
28 1335 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 39:44.7 + 04:21.6
29 419 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 40:16.9 + 04:53.8
30 3718 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 40:23.2 + 05:00.1
31 2430 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 40:34.4 + 05:11.3
32 436 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 40:46.8 + 05:23.7
33 4028 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 41:38.7 + 06:15.6
34 3336 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 41:59.5 + 06:36.4
35 3934 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 42:22.7 + 06:59.6
36 4410 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany 42:23.9 + 07:00.8
37 3837 Bill Demong 1980 USA Lapped + Lapped
38 4538 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy Lapped + Lapped
39 1739 David Zauner 1985 Austria Lapped + Lapped
40 1840 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
DNS 31 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany
DNS 42 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA
DNS 46 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy
DNS 47 Michele Giuliani 1987 Italy
DNF 21 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
DNF 34 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia
DNF 35 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen K95/15km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 12.Dec, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004