Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 111 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 17:26.7 17:26.7
2 121 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 17:46.3 + 19.6
3 59 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 17:54.0 + 27.3
4 417 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 18:00.0 + 33.3
5 106 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 18:04.3 + 37.6
6 331 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 18:08.6 + 41.9
7 615 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 18:09.9 + 43.2
8 240 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 18:10.7 + 44.0
9 87 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 18:11.7 + 45.0
10 202 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 18:44.4 + 01:17.7
11 1310 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 18:44.7 + 01:18.0
12 264 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 18:45.4 + 01:18.7
13 273 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 18:45.4 + 01:18.7
14 255 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 18:46.8 + 01:20.1
15 737 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 18:50.0 + 01:23.3
16 1127 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 18:53.9 + 01:27.2
17 1530 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 19:12.4 + 01:45.7
18 1632 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 19:18.3 + 01:51.6
19 1826 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 19:18.3 + 01:51.6
20 1918 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 19:20.3 + 01:53.6
21 2114 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 19:21.6 + 01:54.9
22 942 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 19:22.0 + 01:55.3
23 1436 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 19:23.6 + 01:56.9
24 2024 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 19:25.1 + 01:58.4
25 1733 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 19:25.6 + 01:58.9
26 358 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 19:49.8 + 02:23.1
27 3119 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 19:56.0 + 02:29.3
28 3313 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 19:56.2 + 02:29.5
29 2438 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 20:03.4 + 02:36.7
30 3227 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 20:08.9 + 02:42.2
31 3035 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 20:16.5 + 02:49.8
32 3725 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 20:18.1 + 02:51.4
33 3629 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 20:21.6 + 02:54.9
34 3923 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 20:22.9 + 02:56.2
35 4020 Bill Demong 1980 USA 20:34.0 + 03:07.3
36 3341 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 20:38.2 + 03:11.5
37 2244 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 20:46.1 + 03:19.4
38 3839 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 20:49.5 + 03:22.8
39 4221 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 20:52.7 + 03:26.0
40 4516 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 21:09.9 + 03:43.2
41 4434 Andrej Jezeršek 1982 Slovenia 21:16.4 + 03:49.7
42 4621 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 21:18.7 + 03:52.0
43 2346 David Zauner 1985 Austria 21:19.6 + 03:52.9
44 2845 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 21:20.4 + 03:53.7
45 4043 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 21:27.5 + 04:00.8
46 4812 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 21:41.8 + 04:15.1
DNS 43 Marc Frey 1981 Germany
DNS 47 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland
DNS 49 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria
DNS 50 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint K120/7.5km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 6.Dec, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004