Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 111 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 19:16.0 19:16.0
2 72 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 19:38.1 + 22.1
3 93 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 19:50.3 + 34.3
4 151 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 19:59.8 + 43.8
5 229 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 20:07.8 + 51.8
6 332 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 20:18.1 + 01:02.1
7 428 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 20:25.9 + 01:09.9
8 147 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 20:31.5 + 01:15.5
9 119 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 20:36.1 + 01:20.1
10 1210 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 20:38.3 + 01:22.3
11 814 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 20:41.9 + 01:25.9
12 206 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 20:44.1 + 01:28.1
13 1015 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 20:47.4 + 01:31.4
14 537 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 20:57.0 + 01:41.0
15 633 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 21:00.3 + 01:44.3
16 1330 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 21:16.1 + 02:00.1
17 1627 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 21:21.8 + 02:05.8
18 1918 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 21:23.0 + 02:07.0
19 1724 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 21:23.1 + 02:07.1
20 2120 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 21:35.0 + 02:19.0
21 1834 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 21:39.8 + 02:23.8
22 2317 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 21:43.4 + 02:27.4
23 364 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 21:48.1 + 02:32.1
24 335 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 21:48.6 + 02:32.6
25 308 Marc Frey 1981 Germany 21:50.8 + 02:34.8
26 2521 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 22:01.3 + 02:45.3
27 2622 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 22:09.5 + 02:53.5
28 2339 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 22:32.8 + 03:16.8
29 3126 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 22:40.4 + 03:24.4
30 2838 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 22:50.1 + 03:34.1
31 3425 Michal Psenko 1982 Slovakia 22:50.7 + 03:34.7
32 3235 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:56.4 + 03:40.4
33 3723 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:05.6 + 03:49.6
34 3536 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 23:08.4 + 03:52.4
35 3831 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:17.5 + 04:01.5
36 4316 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:26.1 + 04:10.1
37 2244 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 23:26.4 + 04:10.4
38 4412 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 23:28.0 + 04:12.0
39 4219 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:29.7 + 04:13.7
40 2942 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 23:51.6 + 04:35.6
41 4612 Frederic Baud 1975 France 24:03.0 + 04:47.0
42 4041 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 24:19.3 + 05:03.3
43 4540 Andrej Jezersek 1982 Slovenia 24:42.1 + 05:26.1
44 4143 Vanur Tasane 1983 Estonia 25:02.4 + 05:46.4
DNS 27 David Zauner 1985 Austria
DNS 38 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria
DNS 47 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint K120/7.5km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 30.Nov, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004