Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 419 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:05.8
2 128 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:08.2
3 226 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:08.8
4 812 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:09.4
5 715 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:09.8
6 520 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:10.8
7 917 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 22:12.1
8 1018 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 22:13.6
9 333 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:18.8
10 166 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 22:22.6
11 1410 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:23.1
12 158 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:25.1
13 1124 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:26.0
14 535 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 22:27.1
15 242 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 22:38.6
16 271 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:39.5
17 1331 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:39.5
18 2011 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 22:42.4
19 1821 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:44.9
20 2114 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:45.3
21 2215 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 22:46.3
22 1725 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 22:49.7
23 2323 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:03.5
24 383 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:05.9
25 319 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:06.5
26 374 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:06.7
27 335 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 23:06.7
28 3013 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:10.8
29 2722 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 23:12.5
30 397 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 23:13.4
31 1840 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 23:23.0
32 2538 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 23:31.1
33 3329 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:32.1
34 2637 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 23:34.6
35 1245 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 23:36.5
36 4730 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 23:56.9
37 4927 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:57.0
38 4434 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:57.5
39 4532 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:57.8
40 3339 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:00.4
41 2941 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 24:01.9
42 4536 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:02.5
43 3244 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 24:23.6
44 4042 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 24:24.2
45 3343 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:24.9
46 4347 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 25:13.7
47 4149 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 25:21.5
48 4248 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 25:21.9
49 5046 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:22.0
DNS 48 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012