Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 419 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:05.8 22:05.8
2 128 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 22:08.2 + 02.4
3 226 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 22:08.8 + 03.0
4 812 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 22:09.4 + 03.6
5 715 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 22:09.8 + 04.0
6 520 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 22:10.8 + 05.0
7 917 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 22:12.1 + 06.3
8 1018 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 22:13.6 + 07.8
9 333 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:18.8 + 13.0
10 166 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 22:22.6 + 16.8
11 1410 Bill Demong 1980 USA 22:23.1 + 17.3
12 158 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:25.1 + 19.3
13 1124 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 22:26.0 + 20.2
14 535 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 22:27.1 + 21.3
15 242 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 22:38.6 + 32.8
16 271 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 22:39.5 + 33.7
17 1331 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 22:39.5 + 33.7
18 2011 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 22:42.4 + 36.6
19 1821 Francois Braud 1986 France 22:44.9 + 39.1
20 2114 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:45.3 + 39.5
21 2215 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 22:46.3 + 40.5
22 1725 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 22:49.7 + 43.9
23 2323 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:03.5 + 57.7
24 383 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:05.9 + 01:00.1
25 319 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:06.5 + 01:00.7
26 374 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:06.7 + 01:00.9
27 335 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 23:06.7 + 01:00.9
28 3013 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:10.8 + 01:05.0
29 2722 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 23:12.5 + 01:06.7
30 397 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 23:13.4 + 01:07.6
31 1840 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 23:23.0 + 01:17.2
32 2538 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 23:31.1 + 01:25.3
33 3329 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:32.1 + 01:26.3
34 2637 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 23:34.6 + 01:28.8
35 1245 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 23:36.5 + 01:30.7
36 4730 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 23:56.9 + 01:51.1
37 4927 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:57.0 + 01:51.2
38 4434 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:57.5 + 01:51.7
39 4532 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 23:57.8 + 01:52.0
40 3339 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 24:00.4 + 01:54.6
41 2941 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 24:01.9 + 01:56.1
42 4536 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:02.5 + 01:56.7
43 3244 Tomasz Pochwala 1983 Poland 24:23.6 + 02:17.8
44 4042 Ales Vodsedalek 1985 Czech Republic 24:24.2 + 02:18.4
45 3343 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:24.9 + 02:19.1
46 4347 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 25:13.7 + 03:07.9
47 4149 Wilfried Cailleua 1989 France 25:21.5 + 03:15.7
48 4248 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 25:21.9 + 03:16.1
49 5046 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:22.0 + 03:16.2
DNS 48 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012