Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 19 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 38:38.2 38:38.2
2 41 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 39:38.5 + 01:00.3
3 311 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 40:21.4 + 01:43.2
4 224 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 41:00.8 + 02:22.6
5 193 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 41:41.6 + 03:03.4
6 222 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 41:45.6 + 03:07.4
7 518 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 42:11.6 + 03:33.4
8 717 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 42:18.1 + 03:39.9
9 815 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 42:27.9 + 03:49.7
10 626 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 42:44.4 + 04:06.2
11 1414 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 42:52.8 + 04:14.6
12 1812 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 42:54.1 + 04:15.9
13 921 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 42:57.3 + 04:19.1
14 1023 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 43:03.3 + 04:25.1
15 2113 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 43:33.2 + 04:55.0
16 1527 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 43:40.9 + 05:02.7
17 1625 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 43:42.3 + 05:04.1
18 1234 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 43:58.8 + 05:20.6
19 327 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 44:23.3 + 05:45.1
20 336 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 44:27.1 + 05:48.9
21 2319 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 44:29.7 + 05:51.5
22 2033 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 44:33.8 + 05:55.6
23 365 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 44:42.5 + 06:04.3
24 404 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 44:58.6 + 06:20.4
25 1735 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 45:05.4 + 06:27.2
26 378 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia 45:17.2 + 06:39.0
27 2428 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 45:21.5 + 06:43.3
28 2531 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 45:34.8 + 06:56.6
29 3122 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 45:59.9 + 07:21.7
30 2832 Michal Psenko 1982 Slovakia 46:05.9 + 07:27.7
31 3916 Marc Frey 1981 Germany 46:34.5 + 07:56.3
32 3720 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 46:49.6 + 08:11.4
33 2738 Eugeni Penjagin 1981 Russia 46:56.8 + 08:18.6
34 3537 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 47:44.7 + 09:06.5
35 1340 David Zauner 1985 Austria 47:57.5 + 09:19.3
36 2639 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 48:04.4 + 09:26.2
37 4610 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 48:19.2 + 09:41.0
38 4430 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 48:38.2 + 09:60.0
39 4136 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 48:45.9 + 10:07.7
40 4829 Andrej Jezersek 1982 Slovenia 50:38.9 + 12:00.7
DNS 34 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland
DNS 42 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland
DNS 43 Frederic Baud 1975 France
DNS 45 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 47 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 49 Lars Andreas Oestvik 1977 Norway
DNF 11 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany
DNF 28 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria
DNF 30 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Individual K120/15km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 29.Nov, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004