Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 40:45.0 40:45.0
2 94 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 40:46.2 + 01.2
3 241 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 41:08.4 + 23.4
4 216 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 41:20.6 + 35.6
5 207 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 42:20.1 + 01:35.1
6 720 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 42:20.2 + 01:35.2
7 1412 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 42:22.5 + 01:37.5
8 225 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 42:22.8 + 01:37.8
9 819 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 42:22.9 + 01:37.9
10 524 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 42:33.1 + 01:48.1
11 218 Bill Demong 1980 USA 42:33.5 + 01:48.5
12 1713 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 42:55.0 + 02:10.0
13 276 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 42:58.1 + 02:13.1
14 132 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 43:05.2 + 02:20.2
15 431 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 43:37.7 + 02:52.7
16 1126 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 43:52.5 + 03:07.5
17 1523 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 43:52.7 + 03:07.7
18 3111 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 43:59.7 + 03:14.7
19 2615 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 44:02.2 + 03:17.2
20 383 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 44:09.3 + 03:24.3
21 3410 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy 44:11.2 + 03:26.2
22 1328 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 44:13.9 + 03:28.9
23 2817 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 44:14.0 + 03:29.0
24 336 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 44:22.7 + 03:37.7
25 1029 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 44:22.9 + 03:37.9
26 2914 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 44:23.5 + 03:38.5
27 378 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 44:42.5 + 03:57.5
28 2525 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 44:52.3 + 04:07.3
29 1630 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 45:03.1 + 04:18.1
30 3221 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 45:11.6 + 04:26.6
31 1833 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 45:28.5 + 04:43.5
32 1934 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 45:32.5 + 04:47.5
33 3522 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 46:01.8 + 05:16.8
34 3918 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 46:26.8 + 05:41.8
35 638 David Zauner 1985 Austria 46:37.5 + 05:52.5
36 2337 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 47:05.9 + 06:20.9
37 3536 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 47:52.6 + 07:07.6
38 4027 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 48:05.8 + 07:20.8
39 33 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland Lapped + Lapped
DNS 30 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia
DNS 41 Tambet Pikkor 1980 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/15km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 5.Mar, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005