Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-13 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 49:45.5 49:45.5
1 1-23 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 49:45.5 49:45.5
1 1-33 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 49:45.5 49:45.5
1 1-43 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 49:45.5 49:45.5
2 5-11 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 49:52.6 + 07.1
2 5-21 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 49:52.6 + 07.1
2 5-31 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 49:52.6 + 07.1
2 5-41 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 49:52.6 + 07.1
3 2-12 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 49:52.9 + 07.4
3 2-22 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 49:52.9 + 07.4
3 2-32 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 49:52.9 + 07.4
3 2-42 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 49:52.9 + 07.4
4 4-14 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 50:55.0 + 01:09.5
4 4-24 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 50:55.0 + 01:09.5
4 4-34 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 50:55.0 + 01:09.5
4 4-44 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 50:55.0 + 01:09.5
5 3-15 Bill Demong 1980 USA 51:14.9 + 01:29.4
5 3-25 Carl Van Loan 1980 USA 51:14.9 + 01:29.4
5 3-35 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 51:14.9 + 01:29.4
5 3-45 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 51:14.9 + 01:29.4
6 6-16 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 52:29.5 + 02:44.0
6 6-26 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 52:29.5 + 02:44.0
6 6-36 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 52:29.5 + 02:44.0
6 6-46 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 52:29.5 + 02:44.0
7 7-17 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 52:58.4 + 03:12.9
7 7-27 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 52:58.4 + 03:12.9
7 7-37 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 52:58.4 + 03:12.9
7 7-47 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 52:58.4 + 03:12.9
8 9-18 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 53:42.0 + 03:56.5
8 9-28 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 53:42.0 + 03:56.5
8 9-38 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 53:42.0 + 03:56.5
8 9-48 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 53:42.0 + 03:56.5
9 8-19 Yosuke Hatakeyama 1980 Japan 54:21.0 + 04:35.5
9 8-29 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 54:21.0 + 04:35.5
9 8-39 Makoto Masaki 1978 Japan 54:21.0 + 04:35.5
9 8-49 Junpei Aoki 1982 Japan 54:21.0 + 04:35.5
10 10-110 Ivan Fesenko 1981 Russia 55:12.5 + 05:27.0
10 10-210 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 55:12.5 + 05:27.0
10 10-310 Konstantin Voronin 1983 Russia 55:12.5 + 05:27.0
10 10-410 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 55:12.5 + 05:27.0

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Team HS137/4x5km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 23.Feb, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005